DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
NŠ Mura:
28'
Bobičanec

Aufstellung

KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79

1
Kostadin Zahov
3
Antonio Pavić
56'
4
Egzon Bejtulai
16
Mevlan Murati
20
Ján Krivák
28'
5
Armend Alimi
17
Arbin Zejnullai
64'
95
Kamer Qaka
7
Besart Ibraimi
10
Valmir Nafiu
64'
14
Ljupco Doriev
82'

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
85'
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
8
Luka Bobičanec
28'
85'
10
Tomi Horvat
10
Nino Kouter
52'
2
Kai Cipot
64'
47
Mihael Klepač
74'

Reservespieler

99
Rubin Hebaj
64'
13
Igor
67'
64'
9
Dashmir Elezi
82'
30
Ferat Ramani
40
Bekim Redjepi
22
Zija Merdjani
24
Medzit Neziri
32
Angelce Timovski
21
Sabit Bilalli
19
Bruno Dita
55
Oktaj Rakipi
77
Florent Ramadani

Reservespieler

77
Staniša Mandić
64'
3
Klemen Pučko
74'
7
Alen Kozar
85'
17
Amadej Maroša
85'
90
Marko Zalokar
12
Lan Erjavec
13
Marin Karamarko
25
Dragan Lovrić
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
97
Andrija Filipović

Aktuelle Spiele

13.07.2021 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.07.2021 19:00
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr