DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
2
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura:
25'
Bobičanec
45'
Kouter
54'
Klepač
64'
Kous
87'
Klepač
Shkëndija 79:

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
64'
21
Žan Karničnik
68'
23
Klemen Šturm
81'
30
Jan Gorenc
8
Luka Bobičanec
25'
76'
10
Tomi Horvat
10
Nino Kouter
45'
68'
2
Kai Cipot
68'
47
Mihael Klepač
54'
87'

KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79

1
Kostadin Zahov
3
Antonio Pavić
4
Egzon Bejtulai
16
Mevlan Murati
20
Ján Krivák
38'
42'
5
Armend Alimi
85'
17
Arbin Zejnullai
46'
95
Kamer Qaka
7
Besart Ibraimi
58'
13
Igor
46'
14
Ljupco Doriev
69'

Reservespieler

13
Marin Karamarko
68'
7
Alen Kozar
84'
68'
77
Staniša Mandić
68'
17
Amadej Maroša
76'
3
Klemen Pučko
81'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
25
Dragan Lovrić
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
6
David Đurak
97
Andrija Filipović

Reservespieler

24
Medzit Neziri
46'
10
Valmir Nafiu
46'
99
Rubin Hebaj
58'
9
Dashmir Elezi
69'
77
Florent Ramadani
85'
40
Bekim Redjepi
22
Zija Merdjani
32
Angelce Timovski
21
Sabit Bilalli
19
Bruno Dita

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr