DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ludogorets:
90'
Cauly
Shakhter:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Siege Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Torverhältnis
2 : 0

Letzte Spiele

13.07.2021
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
07.07.2021
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

13.07.2021
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
07.07.2021
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr