DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Shakhter:
Ludogorets:
70'
Despodov

Aufstellung

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

30
Alyaksandr Gutor
5
Nikola Antić
20
Aleksandr Sachivko
21
Egor Filipenko
99
Gleb Shevchenko
90'
10
Valon Ahmedi
62'
22
Ihar Stasevich
84'
27
Július Szöke
85'
77
Yuriy Kendysh
88
Dembo Darboe
12
Đorđe Ivanović
84'

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

71
Kristijan Kahlina
3
Anton Nedyalkov
22
Jordan Ikoko
24
Olivier Verdon
30
Igor Plastun
8
Claude Gonçalves
25
Stéphane Badji
95
Cauly
11
Kiril Despodov
70'
76'
19
Pieros Sotiriou
88
Wanderson
61'

Reservespieler

37
Roman Debelko
62'
67
Roman Begunov
84'
19
Dmitri Podstrelov
84'
7
Igor Ivanović
85'
32
Sergey Chernik
35
Pavel Chesnovskiy
15
Miloš Šatara
4
Ruslan Khadarkevich
6
Sergey Politevich
17
Viktor Sotnikov
18
Nikita Korzun

Reservespieler

7
Alex Santana
61'
13
Mavis Tchibota
76'
23
Plamen Iliev
1
Sergio Padt
4
Cicinho
5
Georgi Terziev
64
Dominik Yankov
28
Claudiu Keșerü
10
Elvis Manu
29
Dorin Rotariu
37
Bernard Tekpetey

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr