DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF:
50'
Čolak
Riga FC:

Aufstellung

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
2
Eric Larsson
3
Jonas Knudsen
15
Anel Ahmedhodžić
14'
24
Lasse Nielsen
5
Søren Rieks
46'
6
Oscar Lewicki
73'
7
Erdal Rakip
32
Jo Inge Berget
73'
9
Antonio Čolak
50'
30'
37
Sebastian Nanasi
67'

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
4
Miloš Vranjanin
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
29'
7
Felipe Brisola
90'
8
Ritvars Rugins
9
Armands Pētersons
14
Nedeljko Piščević
19
Ivan Paurević
11
Mikael Soisalo
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
60'
60'
21
Yunusa Muritala
22'
41'

Reservespieler

19
Veljko Birmančević
46'
22
Adi Nalić
67'
20
Bonke Innocent
77'
73'
39
Amin Sarr
73'
1
Melker Ellborg
30
Marko Johansson
14
Felix Beijmo
31
Franz Brorsson
29
Noah Eile
8
Pavle Vagić

Reservespieler

22
Kule Mbombo
60'
90'
95
Edgar Babayan
90'
32
Wesley Natã
90'
1
Ivan Brkić
16
Nils Puriņš
3
Antons Kurakins
5
Oļegs Laizāns
15
Raivis Ķiršs

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr