DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock:
16'
Burke
64'
Towell
Sl. Bratislava:
72'
Weiss

Aufstellung

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers

1
Alan Mannus
4
Roberto Lopes
5
Lee Grace
15
Liam Scales
28
Joey O'Brien
81'
8
Ronan Finn
14
Daniel Mandriou
18'
16
Gary O'Neill
45'
71'
17
Richie Towell
64'
73'
84'
10
Graham Burke
16'
20
Rory Gaffney

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
33'
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
6
Joeri de Kamps
86'
90'
20
Jaba Kankava
7
Vladimír Weiss
72'
90'
9
Ezekiel Henty
23'
59'
18
Dávid Hrnčár
59'
21
Rafael Ratão
82'

Reservespieler

7
Dylan Watts
71'
3
Sean Hoare
81'
9
Aaron Greene
84'
25
Leon Pöhls
2
Sean Gannon
11
Sean Kavanagh
38
Aidomo Emakhu
34
Conan Noonan

Reservespieler

10
Ibrahim Rabiu
59'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
59'
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
82'
14
Myenty Abena
90'
16
Alen Mustafić
90'
31
Martin Trnovský
66
Kenan Bajrič
25
Lukáš Pauschek
26
Filip Lichý
13
Dejan Drazič
15
Dávid Strelec

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr