DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Tiraspol:
6'
Traoré I
Teuta Durrës:

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
16
Keston Julien
55
Gustavo Dulanto
46'
18
Moussa Kyabou
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Adama Traoré I
6'
82'
10
Frank Castañeda
71'
23
Nadrey Dago
60'
70
Luvannor
46'

KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës

77
Stivi Frashëri
3
Renato Arapi
5
Rustem Hoxha
15
Blerim Kotobelli
25'
64'
17
Blagoja Todorovski
13
Erando Karabeci
64'
14
Asion Daja
80'
88
Emiljano Vila
10
Lorenco Vila
39'
16
Taulant Seferi
97
Ildi Gruda
46'

Reservespieler

6
Stjepan Radeljić
46'
99
Momo Yansane
46'
27
Peter Banda
60'
17
Hansel Zapata
71'
11
Lovro Bizjak
82'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
3
Charles Petro
8
Alexandr Belousov
98
Maxim Cojocaru

Reservespieler

8
Albano Aleksi
39'
9
Pepi Georgiev
46'
6
Jackson
64'
59
Sherif Kallaku
64'
22
Ledjo Beqja
80'
1
Bobi Celeski
28
Hristijan Dragarski
7
Fabjan Beqja
11
Silvio Zogaj
99
Dejvid Kapllani
19
Blerim Krasniqi
20
Sebino Plaku

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr