DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
30'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
6
Joeri de Kamps
54'
90'
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
90'
20
Jaba Kankava
7
Vladimír Weiss
21
Rafael Ratão
74'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
74'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
59'
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
84'
36
Silvan Hefti
80'
8
Vincent Sierro
13
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
84'
20
Michel Aebischer
51'
15
Meschack Elia
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
38'
19
Felix Mambimbi
55'

Reservespieler

25
Lukáš Pauschek
30'
13
Dejan Drazič
74'
9
Ezekiel Henty
74'
26
Filip Lichý
90'
15
Dávid Strelec
90'
30
Michal Šulla
31
Martin Trnovský
14
Myenty Abena
16
Alen Mustafić
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Reservespieler

16
Christian Fassnacht
55'
24
Quentin Maceiras
80'
25
Jordan Lefort
86'
84'
7
Marvin Spielmann
84'
91
Guillaume Faivre
61
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
30
Sandro Lauper
35
Christopher Martins
32
Fabian Rieder

Aktuelle Spiele

03.08.2021 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
3
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr