DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos:
29'
Camara
Neftçi:

Aufstellung

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
3
Rúben Semedo
14
Athanasios Androutsos
25
Svetozar Marković
72'
78'
45
Oleg Reabciuk
4
Mady Camara
29'
43'
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
8'
18'
8
Pierre Malong
69'
97
Lazar Ranđelović
46'
9
Ahmed Hassan
79'
19
Georgios Masouras

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
3
Mamadou Mbodj
6
Vojislav Stanković
20
Mert Çelik
63'
7
Namiq Alasgarov
22'
45'
8
Emin Makhmudov
53'
89'
10
César Meza Colli
86'
29
Sabir Bougrine
87'
36
Mamadou Kané
11
Harramiz
24
Yusuf Lawal

Reservespieler

28
Mathieu Valbuena
18'
66
Pape Cissé
46'
90
Vasilios Sourlis
90'
69'
17
Marios Vrousai
78'
22
Aguibou Camara
79'
44
Ilias Karargyris
31
Ögmundur Kristinsson
12
Ousseynou Ba
27
Kenny Lala
20
Nikola Čumić

Reservespieler

22
Mirabdulla Abbasov
45'
97
Khayal Najafov
86'
26
Omar Buludov
87'
14
Romain Basque
89'
12
Kamran Ibrahimov
94
Alirza Mushtabazada
4
Hugo Basto
21
Ismayil Zulfugarli
37
Vusal Asgarov
70
Asim Alizada
72
Ermin Zamanov
19
Fahmin Muradbayli

Aktuelle Spiele

03.08.2021 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
3
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr