DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
9'
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
8
Luka Bobičanec
90'
10
Tomi Horvat
10
Nino Kouter
2
Kai Cipot
81'
47
Mihael Klepač
90'

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

71
Kristijan Kahlina
3
Anton Nedyalkov
22
Jordan Ikoko
24
Olivier Verdon
30
Igor Plastun
54'
7
Alex Santana
81'
8
Claude Gonçalves
64
Dominik Yankov
63'
95
Cauly
11
Kiril Despodov
19
Pieros Sotiriou
70'

Reservespieler

3
Klemen Pučko
81'
77
Staniša Mandić
90'
17
Amadej Maroša
90'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
25
Dragan Lovrić
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
6
David Đurak
7
Alen Kozar
97
Andrija Filipović

Reservespieler

88
Wanderson
63'
10
Elvis Manu
70'
13
Mavis Tchibota
81'
23
Plamen Iliev
1
Sergio Padt
4
Cicinho
32
Josué Sá
5
Georgi Terziev
25
Stéphane Badji
29
Dorin Rotariu
37
Bernard Tekpetey

Aktuelle Spiele

03.08.2021 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
3
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr