DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ludogorets:
57'
Sotiriou
Olympiakos:
31'
M'Vila
48'
Rúben Semedo
68'
El-Arabi

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

71
Kristijan Kahlina
3
Anton Nedyalkov
22
Jordan Ikoko
106'
24
Olivier Verdon
66'
30
Igor Plastun
32
Josué Sá
94'
8
Claude Gonçalves
111'
25
Stéphane Badji
27'
88'
95
Cauly
106'
11
Kiril Despodov
43'
19
Pieros Sotiriou
57'

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
3
Rúben Semedo
48'
14
Athanasios Androutsos
119'
24
Ousseynou Ba
33'
86'
45
Oleg Reabciuk
82'
4
Mady Camara
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
54'
6
Yann M'Vila
31'
91'
11
Youssef El-Arabi
68'
106'
17
Marios Vrousai
65'
19
Georgios Masouras
88'

Reservespieler

7
Alex Santana
88'
29
Dorin Rotariu
94'
4
Cicinho
106'
64
Dominik Yankov
106'
23
Plamen Iliev
1
Sergio Padt
5
Georgi Terziev
10
Elvis Manu
13
Mavis Tchibota
88
Wanderson

Reservespieler

15
Sokratis Papastathopoulos
54'
28
Mathieu Valbuena
65'
66
Pape Cissé
88'
8
Pierre Malong
91'
9
Ahmed Hassan
106'
27
Kenny Lala
119'
1
Tomáš Vaclík
25
Svetozar Marković
22
Aguibou Camara
53
Kostas Fortounis
97
Lazar Ranđelović
90
Vasilios Sourlis

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr