DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF:
26'
Birmančević
61'
Berget
Ludogorets:
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:0)
88'
22:43
Auswechslung V. Birmančević (Malmö FF)
88'
22:43
Einwechslung A. Nalić (Malmö FF)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung J. Berget (Malmö FF)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung F. Beijmo (Malmö FF)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung E. Rakip (Malmö FF)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung M. Abubakari (Malmö FF)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung Alex Santana (Ludogorets)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung M. Tchibota (Ludogorets)
61'
22:16
Auswechslung B. Tekpetey (Ludogorets)
61'
22:16
Einwechslung Wanderson (Ludogorets)
61'
22:16
Tor, 2:0 durch J. Berget (Malmö FF)
49'
22:04
Gelbe Karte F. Brorsson (Malmö FF)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
36'
21:36
Gelbe Karte B. Tekpetey (Ludogorets)
34'
21:34
Auswechslung N. Moisander (Malmö FF)
34'
21:34
Einwechslung E. Larsson (Malmö FF)
26'
21:26
Tor, 1:0 durch V. Birmančević (Malmö FF)
11'
21:11
Gelbe Karte O. Lewicki (Malmö FF)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar
2
0
1
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr