DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Tiraspol:
45'
Arboleda
RS Belgrad:

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
45'
15
Cristiano
28'
16
Keston Julien
30'
55
Gustavo Dulanto
21
Edmund Addo
22
Dimitrios Kolovos
27'
67'
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Adama Traoré I
85'
10
Frank Castañeda
30'
70
Luvannor

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

82
Milan Borjan
2
Milan Gajić
5
Miloš Degenek
15
Aleksandar Dragović
23
Milan Rodić
64'
4
Mirko Ivanić
11
Filippo Falco
46'
35
Sékou Sanogo
45'
77'
55
Slavoljub Srnić
18'
60'
10
Aleksandar Katai
64'
39
Loïs Diony
46'

Reservespieler

99
Momo Yansane
67'
11
Lovro Bizjak
85'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
13
Fernando Costanza
3
Charles Petro
6
Stjepan Radeljić
8
Alexandr Belousov
17
Hansel Zapata

Reservespieler

31
El Fardou Ben
46'
99
Nikola Krstović
46'
22
Veljko Nikolić
60'
7
Nenad Krstičić
64'
24
Željko Gavrić
78'
77'
51
Miloš Gordić
1
Zoran Popović
3
Srđan Babić
77
Marko Gobeljić
6
Radovan Pankov
18
Njegoš Petrović
93
Axel Bakayoko

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr