DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC:
18'
Morelos
Malmö FF:
53'
Čolak
57'
Čolak

Aufstellung

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
34'
2
James Tavernier
6
Connor Goldson
26
Leon Balogun
31
Borna Barišić
10
Steven Davis
17
Joe Aribo
37
Scott Arfield
70'
14
Ryan Kent
20
Alfredo Morelos
18'
51'
23
Scott Wright
62'

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
4
Niklas Moisander
15
Anel Ahmedhodžić
77'
24
Lasse Nielsen
5
Søren Rieks
6
Oscar Lewicki
10
Anders Christiansen
20
Bonke Innocent
41'
45'
32
Jo Inge Berget
83'
9
Antonio Čolak
53'
57'
90'
19
Veljko Birmančević
74'

Reservespieler

30
Fashion Sakala
62'
7
Ianis Hagi
70'
44
Jay Hogarth
28
Robbie McCrorie
5
Filip Helander
16
Nathan Patterson
15
Jack Simpson
3
Calvin Bassey
27
Stephen Kelly
4
John Lundstram
11
Cedric Itten

Reservespieler

7
Erdal Rakip
74'
14
Felix Beijmo
83'
17
Malik Abubakari
90'
1
Melker Ellborg
30
Marko Johansson
29
Noah Eile
2
Eric Larsson
34
Markus Björkqvist
21
Peter Gwargis
22
Adi Nalić
37
Sebastian Nanasi

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr