DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
Ferencváros:
50'
Kharatin
Slavia Praha:
44'
Kacharaba

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
3
Samy Mmaee
17
Eldar Čivić
86'
25
Miha Blažič
28'
31
Henry Wingo
14
Igor Kharatin
50'
16
Kristoffer Zachariassen
86'
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
8
Ryan Mmaee
75'
10
Tokmac Nguen
90'
77
Myrto Uzuni

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
5
Alexander Bah
6
David Zima
30
Taras Kacharaba
44'
3
Tomáš Holeš
72'
7
Nicolae Stanciu
8
Lukáš Masopust
53'
19
Oscar Dorley
88'
23
Petr Ševčík
25'
10
Srđan Plavšić
45'
46'
16
Jan Kuchta
53'

Reservespieler

44
Stjepan Lončar
75'
21
Endre Botka
86'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
86'
15
Adnan Kovačević
90'
1
Ádám Bogdán
53
Dominik Csontos
19
Bálint Vécsei
22
Roko Baturina
20
Róbert Mak

Reservespieler

27
Ibrahim Traoré
25'
9
Peter Olayinka
46'
33
Petar Musa
53'
26
Ivan Schranz
53'
32
Ondřej Lingr
72'
28
Aleš Mandous
34
Christian Fülop
4
Aiham Ousou
13
Daniel Samek
25
Jakub Hromada
12
Abdallah Sima

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr