DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Midtjylland:
Eindhoven:
90'
Bruma

Aufstellung

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jonas Lössl
2
Dion Cools
6
Joel Andersson
20
Rasmus Nicolaisen
29
Paulinho
44
Nikolas Dyhr
46'
10
Evander
83'
11
Awer Mabil
72'
37
Raphael Onyedika
80'
36
Anders Dreyer
74
Júnior Brumado
80'

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
3
Jordan Teze
5
André Ramalho
28
Olivier Boscagli
31
Philipp Max
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
14
Davy Pröpper
61'
89'
27
Mario Götze
76'
7
Eran Zahavi
88'
11
Cody Gakpo
64'
23
Noni Madueke
64'

Reservespieler

45
Gustav Isaksen
46'
53
Victor Lind
72'
54
Oscar Fraulo
80'
48
Mads Hansen
80'
35
Charles
83'
16
Elías Ólafsson
30
Jared Thompson
39
Victor Torp

Reservespieler

19
Bruma
90'
64'
53
Yorbe Vertessen
64'
8
Marco van Ginkel
76'
42
Fodé Fofana
88'
17
Mauro Júnior
89'
13
Vincent Müller
38
Yvon Mvogo
29
Phillipp Mwene
24
Armando Obispo
35
Fredrik Oppegård
4
Nick Viergever

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr