DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Kosovo
Kosovo
1
0
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kosovo:
61'
Zeneli
Bulgarien:
39'
Bozhikov

Aufstellung

Kosovo
Kosovo

Aro Murić
Fidan Aliti
Amir Rrahmani
Mërgim Vojvoda
19'
Bersant Celina
58'
Benjamin Kololli
78'
Hekuran Kryeziu
71'
Herolind Shala
59'
Vedat Muriqi
Milot Rashica
Arber Zeneli
61'

Bulgarien
Bulgarien

Nikolay Mihaylov
Nikolay Bodurov
Vasil Bozhikov
39'
Anton Nedyalkov
19'
Strahil Popov
53'
Todor Nedelev
Georgi Kostadinov
80'
Kristiyan Malinov
76'
Simeon Slavchev
36'
Ivelin Popov
41'
Spas Delev
68'

Reservespieler

Besar Halimi
90'
58'
Edon Zhegrova
59'
Leart Paqarada
78'
Visar Bekaj
Samir Ujkani
Arbenit Xhemajli
Mirlind Kryeziu
Bernard Berisha
Florent Hasani
Idriz Voca
Lirim M. Kastrati
Atdhe Nuhiu

Reservespieler

Petar Zanev
68'
Martin Minchev
76'
Valentin Antov
86'
80'
Dimitar Evtimov
Blagoy Makendzhiev
Kamen Hadzhiev
Galin Ivanov
Antonio Vutov
Nikolai Dimitrov
Radoslav Kirilov
Stanislav Kostov
Radoslav Vasilev

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Irland
Irland
Irland
1
1
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr