DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
0
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Bulgarien:
82'
Nedelev
Montenegro:
50'
Mugoša

Aufstellung

Bulgarien
Bulgarien

Nikolay Mihaylov
Nikolay Bodurov
Vasil Bozhikov
Strahil Popov
Petar Zanev
Ivaylo Chochev
69'
69'
Galin Ivanov
51'
Georgi Kostadinov
Todor Nedelev
82'
Spas Delev
82'
Ivelin Popov
34'

Montenegro
Montenegro

Danijel Petković
Marko Simić
25'
Filip Stojković
Žarko Tomašević
Mirko Ivanić
Adam Marušić
Marko Vešović
78'
Nikola Vukčević
Fatos Bećiraj
25'
Marko Janković
64'
Stefan Mugoša
50'
89'

Reservespieler

Stanislav Kostov
51'
Simeon Slavchev
69'
Martin Minchev
82'
Dimitar Evtimov
Blagoy Makendzhiev
Valentin Antov
Kamen Hadzhiev
Anton Nedyalkov
Kristiyan Malinov
Antonio Vutov
Nikolai Dimitrov
Radoslav Kirilov

Reservespieler

Aleksandar Boljević
89'
64'
Vladimir Jovović
81'
78'
Nebojša Kosović
89'
Damir Ljuljanović
Milan Mijatović
Boris Kopitović
Risto Radunović
Igor Vujačić
Marko Bakić
Luka Mirković
Aleksandar Šćekić
Luka Đorđević

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Irland
Irland
Irland
1
1
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr