DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
1
Ukraine
Ukraine
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg:
34'
Turpel
90'
Gerson Rodrigues
Ukraine:
40'
Tsygankov

Aufstellung

Luxemburg
Luxemburg

Anthony Moris
Dirk Carlson
90'
Maxime Chanot
51'
Laurent Jans
Kevin Malget
62'
Christopher Martins
Leandro Barreiro
45'
Gerson Rodrigues
90'
Olivier Thill
90'
Vincent Thill
74'
David Turpel
34'

Ukraine
Ukraine

Andriy Pyatov
Mykyta Burda
48'
Bogdan Butko
64'
79'
Mykola Matvienko
Vitaliy Mykolenko
Roman Bezus
64'
Yevgen Konoplyanka
Ruslan Malinovskiy
Viktor Tsygankov
40'
Oleksandr Zinchenko
Júnior Moraes

Reservespieler

Stefano Bensi
74'
Mario Mutsch
90'
Tim Kips
Ralph Schon
Mathias Jänisch
Enes Mahmutović
Florian Bohnert
Lars Gerson
Danel Sinani
Aldin Skenderović
Daniël da Mota

Reservespieler

Roman Yaremchuk
64'
Oleksandr Karavayev
79'
87'
Vitaliy Buyalskyi
87'
Denis Boyko
Andriy Lunin
Sergiy Kryvtsov
Artem Shabanov
Eduard Sobol
Sergiy Bolbat
Mykola Shaparenko
Taras Stepanenko
Sergiy Sydorchuk

Aktuelle Spiele

26.03.2019 20:45
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Irland
Irland
Irland
1
1
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
4
3
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Malta
Malta
Malta
0
0
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr