DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg:
56'
Adeyemi
90'
Aaronson
Brøndby IF:
5'
Uhre

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege RB Salzburg
2
Siege Brøndby IF
0
Torverhältnis
4 : 2

Letzte Spiele

25.08.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

25.08.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr