DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Benfica
0
0
SL Benfica

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
5
André Ramalho
85'
28
Olivier Boscagli
64'
70'
29
Phillipp Mwene
90'
31
Philipp Max
89'
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
8
Marco van Ginkel
70'
27
Mario Götze
7
Eran Zahavi
11
Cody Gakpo
23
Noni Madueke
70'

SL Benfica
SL Benfica

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
90'
2
Gilberto
61'
3
Álex Grimaldo
4
Lucas Veríssimo
8'
32'
30
Nicolás Otamendi
91
Morato
20
João Mário
66'
74'
28
Julian Weigl
49
Adel Taarabt
54'
15
Roman Yaremchuk
61'
27
Rafa Silva
74'

Reservespieler

24
Armando Obispo
70'
19
Bruma
70'
53
Yorbe Vertessen
70'
3
Jordan Teze
89'
30
Ryan Thomas
90'
90'
13
Vincent Müller
38
Yvon Mvogo
17
Mauro Júnior
4
Nick Viergever
15
Erick Gutiérrez
25
Ritsu Dōan
42
Fodé Fofana

Reservespieler

5
Jan Vertonghen
54'
34
André Almeida
61'
88
Gonçalo Ramos
82'
61'
11
Soualiho Meïté
74'
7
Éverton
74'
77
Hèlton
31
Gil Dias
83
Gedson Fernandes
61
Florentino
21
Pizzi
18
Rodrigo Pinho
95
Carlos Vinícius

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar
2
0
1
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr