DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Soudal - Quick Step
    Soudal - Quick Step
    SOQ
    21:18m
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +22s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +29s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step21:18m
2Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+22s
3João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+29s
4Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+40s
5Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+43s
6Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+43s
7Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+46s
8Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+48s
9Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+55s
10Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+55s
11Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+57s
12Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+1:02m
13Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+1:09m
14Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+1:09m
15Will BartaMovistar Team+1:11m
16Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+1:12m
17Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+1:14m
18Daan HooleLidl - Trek+1:17m
19Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
20Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:18m
21Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+1:23m
22Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:23m
23Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+1:23m
24Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+1:25m
25Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:26m
26Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+1:26m
27Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+1:27m
28Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+1:27m
29Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+1:27m
30Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+1:27m
31Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:28m
32Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+1:31m
33Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+1:32m
34Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+1:32m
35Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:34m
36Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:35m
37Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+1:36m
38Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+1:36m
39Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:37m
40Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+1:38m
41Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+1:38m
42Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:38m
43Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+1:38m
44Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+1:40m
45Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+1:41m
46Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+1:41m
47Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:43m
48Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:44m
49Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+1:45m
50Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+1:47m
51Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+1:48m
52Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+1:49m
53Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+1:49m
54Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+1:51m
55Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:53m
56Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:56m
57Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:56m
58Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:58m
59Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+1:58m
60Alex KirschLidl - Trek+2:01m
61Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:01m
62Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:02m
63Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:02m
64Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:02m
65Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:02m
66Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+2:03m
67Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2:07m
68Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:09m
69Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:10m
70Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+2:10m
71Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+2:11m
72Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:11m
73Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:12m
74Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+2:14m
75Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+2:15m
76Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:16m
77Jonathan LastraCofidis+2:16m
78Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:19m
79Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+2:20m
80Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+2:21m
81Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:25m
82Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:25m
83Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+2:25m
84Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:26m
85Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:27m
86Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+2:29m
87Valerio ContiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+2:31m
88Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:31m
89Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:32m
90Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+2:33m
91Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+2:33m
92Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:34m
93Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+2:34m
94Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+2:36m
95Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:38m
96Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+2:41m
97Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+2:42m
98Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:44m
99Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+2:44m
100Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+2:45m
101Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+2:45m
102Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:46m
103Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:46m
104Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+2:47m
105Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+2:48m
106Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+2:48m
107Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:49m
108Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:49m
109Simone ConsonniCofidis+2:49m
110Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+2:50m
111Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:50m
112Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+2:51m
113Alexandre DelettreCofidis+2:51m
114Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+2:52m
115Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+2:52m
116Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:53m
117Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+2:54m
118Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+2:57m
119Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+2:57m
120Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:59m
121Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+2:59m
122Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+2:59m
123Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+3:00m
124Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+3:00m
125Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+3:01m
126Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+3:02m
127Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:03m
128Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+3:03m
129Hugo ToumireCofidis+3:06m
130Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:06m
131Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+3:07m
132Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:08m
133Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+3:08m
134Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+3:10m
135Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:10m
136Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+3:11m
137Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+3:11m
138Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:11m
139Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+3:13m
140Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+3:14m
141Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+3:14m
142Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:15m
143Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:15m
144Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:16m
145Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:16m
146Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:19m
147Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:19m
148Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:21m
149Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+3:23m
150Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:23m
151Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:25m
152Davide CimolaiCofidis+3:25m
153Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:25m
154Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+3:26m
155Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+3:28m
156Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+3:29m
157Rémy RochasCofidis+3:29m
158Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:29m
159Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:33m
160Max KanterMovistar Team+3:41m
161Thomas ChampionCofidis+3:42m
162Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+3:43m
163Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:44m
164Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+3:44m
165Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+3:46m
166Francois BidardCofidis+3:47m
167Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+3:49m
168David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:50m
169Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:52m
170Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+3:52m
171Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+3:53m
172Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+3:54m
173Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:05m
174José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+4:07m
175Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+4:12m
176Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+4:26m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m