DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Team Jayco AlUla
    Team Jayco AlUla
    JAY
    4:25:12h
  • 2
    Groupama - FDJ
    Groupama - FDJ
    GFC
    +0s
  • 3
    Arkéa - B&B Hotels
    Arkéa - B&B Hotels
    ARK
    +50s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla4:25:12h
2Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
3Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+50s
4Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+1:03m
5Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:24m
6Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+1:24m
7Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:56m
8Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:56m
9João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:17m
10Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+2:32m
11Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:32m
12Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+2:40m
13Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:57m
14Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+3:03m
15Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+3:13m
16Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:13m
17Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+3:16m
18Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+3:16m
19Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:16m
20Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+5:14m
21Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:48m
22Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+6:02m
23Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+6:23m
24Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+6:27m
25Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+6:37m
26Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+6:37m
27Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+7:24m
28Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+8:34m
29Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+8:34m
30Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:34m
31Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:34m
32Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+8:34m
33Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:07m
34Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+10:06m
35Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+10:27m
36Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+11:03m
37Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+11:03m
38Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+11:15m
39Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+11:15m
40Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+13:51m
41Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:51m
42Francois BidardCofidis+13:51m
43Jonathan LastraCofidis+13:51m
44Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+13:51m
45Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+13:51m
46Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:51m
47Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+13:51m
48Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:33m
49Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+16:33m
50Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+17:38m
51Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+17:38m
52Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+17:41m
53Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+18:55m
54José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+20:00m
55Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+20:00m
56Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:00m
57Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:00m
58Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+20:00m
59Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+20:00m
60Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+20:00m
61Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+20:00m
62Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+22:50m
63Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+22:55m
64Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+23:42m
65Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+23:42m
66Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+23:58m
67Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+24:03m
68Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+24:03m
69Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+24:03m
70Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+24:03m
71Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+24:10m
72Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+24:39m
73Thomas ChampionCofidis+24:39m
74Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:02m
75Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:13m
76Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+25:25m
77Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+25:50m
78Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+26:21m
79Will BartaMovistar Team+26:46m
80Alex KirschLidl - Trek+28:37m
81Daan HooleLidl - Trek+28:37m
82Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+29:47m
83Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+29:47m
84Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+29:47m
85Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+29:47m
86Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+32:07m
87Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+34:57m
88Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+34:57m
89Hugo ToumireCofidis+34:57m
90Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+34:57m
91Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+34:57m
92Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34:57m
93Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34:57m
94Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+34:57m
95Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:57m
96Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+34:57m
97Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+34:57m
98Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+34:57m
99Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+34:57m
100Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+34:57m
101Karel VacekTeam Corratec+34:57m
102Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+34:57m
103Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+34:57m
104Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+35:11m
105Alexandre DelettreCofidis+35:17m
106Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+35:51m
107Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+35:58m
108Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+35:58m
109Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+35:58m
110Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+36:38m
111Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+36:38m
112Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+37:44m
113Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+37:54m
114Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+37:54m
115Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+37:54m
116Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+37:54m
117Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+37:54m
118Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+38:10m
119Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+38:33m
120Max KanterMovistar Team+38:42m
121Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+39:23m
122Simone ConsonniCofidis+39:23m
123Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+39:23m
124Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+39:25m
125Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+39:25m
126Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+39:29m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m