DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
    Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
    DAT
    4:16:04h
  • 2
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    +2s
  • 3
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +57s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:16:04h
2Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2s
3Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+57s
4Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+57s
5Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:02m
6Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+1:07m
7Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:01m
8Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:01m
9Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+2:01m
10Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+2:01m
11Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+2:01m
12Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+2:01m
13Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+2:01m
14Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+2:01m
15Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:01m
16Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+2:01m
17Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+2:01m
18Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:01m
19Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+2:01m
20João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:01m
21Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+2:01m
22Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:01m
23Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+2:01m
24Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+2:01m
25Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:01m
26Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:01m
27Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+2:01m
28Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+2:01m
29Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:01m
30Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2:01m
31Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:01m
32Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:45m
33Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+2:45m
34Will BartaMovistar Team+2:45m
35Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+2:45m
36Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:58m
37Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:58m
38Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+3:58m
39Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:13m
40Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+4:13m
41Jonathan LastraCofidis+4:13m
42Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:13m
43Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:13m
44Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:13m
45Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+4:13m
46Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:13m
47Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+5:37m
48Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+5:37m
49Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+5:47m
50Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+5:47m
51Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+6:46m
52Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+8:10m
53Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+8:10m
54Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+8:35m
55Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:35m
56Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+8:56m
57Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+9:51m
58Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+9:51m
59Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+9:51m
60Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+9:51m
61Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+9:51m
62José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+11:05m
63Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+11:05m
64Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+11:05m
65Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+11:05m
66Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+11:05m
67Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+11:05m
68Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+11:05m
69Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+11:05m
70Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+11:05m
71Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+11:05m
72Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+11:05m
73Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+11:05m
74Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:05m
75Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+11:05m
76Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+11:05m
77Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+11:05m
78Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+11:53m
79Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+12:38m
80Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:38m
81Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+12:38m
82Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:38m
83Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:38m
84Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+12:38m
85Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+12:38m
86Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+12:38m
87Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+12:38m
88Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+13:42m
89Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+13:42m
90Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+13:42m
91Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+13:42m
92Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+13:42m
93Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+13:42m
94Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+13:42m
95Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+13:42m
96Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+13:42m
97Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+13:42m
98Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+13:42m
99Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+13:42m
100Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:42m
101Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+13:42m
102Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+13:42m
103Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+15:01m
104Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+15:01m
105Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:01m
106Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:01m
107Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:01m
108Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+15:01m
109Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:01m
110Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:01m
111Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:01m
112Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15:01m
113Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+15:01m
114Alex KirschLidl - Trek+15:01m
115Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+15:01m
116Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+15:01m
117Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:56m
118Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:56m
119Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+16:56m
120Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+16:56m
121Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+18:40m
122Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+22:40m
123Hugo ToumireCofidis+24:12m
124Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+24:12m
125Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:38m
126Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+24:38m
127Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+24:38m
128Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:38m
129Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+24:38m
130Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+24:38m
131Rémy RochasCofidis+24:38m
132Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:38m
133Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+24:38m
134Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+24:38m
135Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:38m
136Francois BidardCofidis+24:38m
137Thomas ChampionCofidis+24:38m
138Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:38m
139Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:38m
140Valerio ContiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+25:37m
141Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:37m
142Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:37m
143Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:37m
144Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+26:11m
145Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+26:11m
146Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+26:11m
147Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+26:11m
148Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+26:11m
149Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+26:11m
150Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+26:11m
151Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:11m
152Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+26:11m
153Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+26:11m
154Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+26:11m
155Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+26:11m
156Simone ConsonniCofidis+26:11m
157Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+26:11m
158Alexandre DelettreCofidis+26:11m
159Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+26:11m
160Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+26:11m
161Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+26:11m
162Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+26:11m
163Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+26:11m
164Davide CimolaiCofidis+26:11m
165Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:11m
166David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+26:11m
167Max KanterMovistar Team+26:11m
168Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+26:11m
169Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+26:11m
170Daan HooleLidl - Trek+26:11m
171Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:11m
172Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:11m
173Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+26:11m
174Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+26:11m
175Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+26:17m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m