DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    5:53:27h
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +25s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates5:53:27h
2Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
3Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+25s
4Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+25s
5Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:03m
6Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+1:16m
7Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:16m
8Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+1:16m
9Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+1:16m
10Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+1:16m
11Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:20m
12Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:26m
13Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:01m
14Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:42m
15Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+3:18m
16Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+3:27m
17Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+4:15m
18Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+4:24m
19Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+4:24m
20Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:24m
21Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+6:07m
22Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+6:34m
23Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+6:48m
24Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+8:05m
25Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:05m
26Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+8:05m
27Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:05m
28Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+8:07m
29Jonathan LastraCofidis+8:46m
30Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+10:47m
31Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+10:54m
32Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+12:06m
33Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+12:30m
34Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+13:00m
35Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+13:17m
36Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+13:26m
37Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+13:26m
38Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+13:35m
39Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:40m
40Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+13:49m
41Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+14:43m
42Francois BidardCofidis+15:58m
43Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+17:04m
44Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+17:04m
45Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+17:04m
46Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19:30m
47Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19:30m
48Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+19:30m
49Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+19:30m
50Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+19:30m
51Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+19:30m
52Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+24:01m
53Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+24:01m
54Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+24:01m
55Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+24:01m
56Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+24:42m
57Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+24:42m
58Will BartaMovistar Team+24:42m
59Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+24:55m
60Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:57m
61Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+26:06m
62Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+28:12m
63Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+28:12m
64Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+29:14m
65Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+29:15m
66Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+30:06m
67Alexandre DelettreCofidis+30:53m
68Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:53m
69Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+31:24m
70Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+32:21m
71Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+32:21m
72Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+32:21m
73Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+33:28m
74Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+33:50m
75Thomas ChampionCofidis+36:06m
76Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+36:11m
77Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+37:24m
78Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+37:24m
79Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+37:24m
80Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+37:39m
81Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+37:39m
82Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+37:39m
83Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+37:39m
84Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+37:39m
85Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+37:39m
86Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+37:39m
87Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+37:39m
88Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+37:39m
89Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+37:39m
90Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+37:46m
91Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+37:46m
92Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+38:04m
93Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+38:11m
94Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+38:58m
95Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+38:58m
96Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+39:29m
97Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+39:29m
98Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+42:44m
99Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+42:44m
100Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+42:44m
101Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+42:44m
102Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+42:44m
103Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+42:44m
104Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+42:44m
105Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+42:44m
106Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+42:44m
107Daan HooleLidl - Trek+43:55m
108Alex KirschLidl - Trek+43:55m
109Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+44:29m
110Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+44:54m
111Hugo ToumireCofidis+44:54m
112Max KanterMovistar Team+46:55m
113José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+46:55m
114Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+46:55m
115Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+46:55m
116Karel VacekTeam Corratec+46:55m
117Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+47:29m
118Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+47:47m
119Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+47:47m
120Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+48:20m
121Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+48:20m
122Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+48:20m
123Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+48:20m
124Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+48:35m
125Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+51:25m
126Simone ConsonniCofidis+51:25m
127Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+51:25m
128Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+51:25m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m