DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    44:23m
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +40s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +42s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike44:23m
2Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+40s
3João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+42s
4Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+55s
5Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+59s
6Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:05m
7Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+1:07m
8Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
9Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:49m
10Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+1:53m
11Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+1:56m
12Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+2:04m
13Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+2:05m
14Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:18m
15Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:34m
16Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+2:42m
17Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:44m
18Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+2:48m
19Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+3:03m
20Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:27m
21Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+3:29m
22Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+3:47m
23Thomas ChampionCofidis+3:53m
24Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:55m
25Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+4:00m
26Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+4:02m
27Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:02m
28Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:07m
29Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+4:11m
30Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:12m
31Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:16m
32Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+4:16m
33Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:17m
34Will BartaMovistar Team+4:24m
35Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:25m
36Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:28m
37Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+4:36m
38Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+4:39m
39Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:01m
40Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:09m
41Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:25m
42Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+5:51m
43Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+5:51m
44Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+5:53m
45Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+5:58m
46Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:00m
47Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+6:04m
48Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+6:07m
49Alex KirschLidl - Trek+6:10m
50Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:12m
51Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:13m
52Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+6:15m
53Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+6:18m
54Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+6:20m
55Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+6:24m
56Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+6:27m
57Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+6:27m
58Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+6:38m
59Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+6:46m
60Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+6:46m
61Karel VacekTeam Corratec+7:07m
62Alexandre DelettreCofidis+7:18m
63Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+7:22m
64Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+7:23m
65Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+7:25m
66Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+7:27m
67Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+7:43m
68Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+7:45m
69Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+7:47m
70Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:55m
71Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:55m
72Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8:06m
73Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+8:07m
74Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+8:07m
75Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+8:14m
76Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+8:30m
77Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:31m
78Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+8:40m
79Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+8:40m
80Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+8:42m
81Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+8:44m
82Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+8:45m
83Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+8:52m
84Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+8:53m
85Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+8:54m
86Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+9:04m
87Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+9:16m
88Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+9:21m
89Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:28m
90Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+9:30m
91Francois BidardCofidis+9:30m
92Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+9:31m
93Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+9:38m
94Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+9:38m
95Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+9:42m
96Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+9:43m
97Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+9:48m
98Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+9:49m
99Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+9:54m
100Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+9:56m
101Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+10:02m
102Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+10:08m
103Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+10:09m
104Daan HooleLidl - Trek+10:12m
105Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+10:15m
106Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+10:22m
107Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+10:33m
108Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+10:35m
109Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+10:39m
110Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+10:39m
111Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+10:40m
112Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+10:42m
113Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+10:42m
114Hugo ToumireCofidis+10:44m
115José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+10:54m
116Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+10:55m
117Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+10:58m
118Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+11:16m
119Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+11:21m
120Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+12:05m
121Max KanterMovistar Team+12:06m
122Simone ConsonniCofidis+12:24m
123Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+13:31m
124Jonathan LastraCofidis+13:40m
125Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+13:46m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m