DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    4:55:11h
  • 2
    Arkéa - B&B Hotels
    Arkéa - B&B Hotels
    ARK
    +0s
  • 3
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious4:55:11h
2David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
3Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
4Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+0s
5Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
6Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
7Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
8Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+0s
9Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
10Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
11Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
12Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
13Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
14Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
15Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
16Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
17Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
18Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
19Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+0s
20Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
21Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
22Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
23Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
24Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
25José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
26Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
27Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+0s
28Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
29Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
30Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+0s
31Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
32João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
33Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
34Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
35Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
36Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+0s
37Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
38Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+0s
39Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
40Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
41Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+0s
42Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
43Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
44Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+0s
45Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+10s
46Davide CimolaiCofidis+12s
47Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+12s
48Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+12s
49Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+12s
50Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+12s
51Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+12s
52Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+17s
53Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+19s
54Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+19s
55Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+19s
56Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+19s
57Rémy RochasCofidis+19s
58Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+19s
59Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
60Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+19s
61Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19s
62Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+19s
63Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+19s
64Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+19s
65Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+19s
66Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+19s
67Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+19s
68Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+19s
69Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+19s
70Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+19s
71Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+19s
72Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+19s
73Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+19s
74Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+19s
75Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+19s
76Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+19s
77Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+19s
78Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+19s
79Will BartaMovistar Team+19s
80Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
81Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+19s
82Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+19s
83Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+19s
84Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+19s
85Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+19s
86Valerio ContiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+19s
87Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+19s
88Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+19s
89Jonathan LastraCofidis+19s
90Alexandre DelettreCofidis+19s
91Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+19s
92Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+19s
93Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+19s
94Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+19s
95Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+19s
96Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+19s
97Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+19s
98Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+19s
99Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+19s
100Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+19s
101Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+19s
102Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+19s
103Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+19s
104Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+19s
105Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+19s
106Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
107Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
108Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+19s
109Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+31s
110Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+31s
111Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
112Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
113Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+31s
114Hugo ToumireCofidis+31s
115Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+34s
116Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
117Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+34s
118Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+34s
119Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+34s
120Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+34s
121Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+34s
122Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+34s
123Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+34s
124Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34s
125Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+34s
126Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+34s
127Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34s
128Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+34s
129Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+34s
130Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+34s
131Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+34s
132Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+34s
133Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+34s
134Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+34s
135Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+34s
136Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
137Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+34s
138Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+34s
139Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+34s
140Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+34s
141Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34s
142Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
143Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+34s
144Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
145Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+34s
146Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+34s
147Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+34s
148Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+34s
149Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+34s
150Francois BidardCofidis+34s
151Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+34s
152Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+34s
153Thomas ChampionCofidis+34s
154Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+44s
155Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+44s
156Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+49s
157Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+49s
158Alex KirschLidl - Trek+49s
159Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+49s
160Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+51s
161Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+58s
162Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+1:46m
163Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+1:46m
164Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+2:11m
165Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:11m
166Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+2:11m
167Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:14m
168Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+2:14m
169Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:14m
170Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+2:14m
171Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+2:16m
172Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+2:16m
173Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+2:43m
174Max KanterMovistar Team+4:47m
175Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:52m
176Daan HooleLidl - Trek+6:35m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m