DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    4:26:08h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Jayco AlUla
    Team Jayco AlUla
    JAY
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL4:26:08h
2Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+0s
3Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
4Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+0s
5Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
6Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
7Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+0s
8Alex KirschLidl - Trek+0s
9Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
10Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
11Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
12Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+0s
13Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
14Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+0s
15Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+0s
16Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
17Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
18Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+0s
19Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
20Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
21Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
22Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+0s
23Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+0s
24Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
25Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
26Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
27Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
28Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
29Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
30Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
31Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
32João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
33Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
34Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+0s
35Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
36Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
37Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
38Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
39Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
40Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
41Jonathan LastraCofidis+0s
42Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
43Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
44Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
45Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
46Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
47Alexandre DelettreCofidis+0s
48Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
49Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
50Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
51Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+0s
52Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
53Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
54Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+0s
55Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
56José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
57Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
58Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+0s
59Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
60Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
61Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+0s
62Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
63Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
64Karel VacekTeam Corratec+0s
65Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
66Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
67Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
68Francois BidardCofidis+0s
69Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
70Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
71Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
72Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
73Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
74Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
75Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+0s
76Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+0s
77Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
78Hugo ToumireCofidis+0s
79Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
80Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
81Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+0s
82Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+0s
83Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+0s
84Thomas ChampionCofidis+0s
85Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
86Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
87Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
88Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+0s
89Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
90Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
91Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
92Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
93Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
94Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
95Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
96Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+28s
97Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+31s
98Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+31s
99Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+41s
100Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+41s
101Max KanterMovistar Team+44s
102Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+46s
103Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+52s
104Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+54s
105Daan HooleLidl - Trek+54s
106Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+54s
107Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+54s
108Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+1:01m
109Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+1:01m
110Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+1:01m
111Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+1:01m
112Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+1:01m
113Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+1:17m
114Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:17m
115Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:17m
116Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+1:20m
117Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:40m
118Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+1:41m
119Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+1:49m
120Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:51m
121Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+2:26m
122Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+3:21m
123Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+3:21m
124Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+4:18m
125Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+4:34m
126Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+5:46m
127Will BartaMovistar Team+5:46m
128Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:46m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m