DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    4:30:19h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck4:30:19h
2Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+0s
3Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+0s
4Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
5Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
6Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+0s
7Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
8Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
9Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
10Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+0s
11David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
12Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
13Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
14Max KanterMovistar Team+0s
15Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
16Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
17Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
18Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
19Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
20Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
21Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+0s
22Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
23Francois BidardCofidis+0s
24Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
25Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
26Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
27Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
28Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
29Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
30Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+0s
31Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
32Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+0s
33Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
34Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
35Alex KirschLidl - Trek+0s
36Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
37Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
38Daan HooleLidl - Trek+0s
39Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
40Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
41Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
42Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
43Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
44Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
45Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+1:09m
46Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+1:09m
47Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:09m
48Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+1:09m
49Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:09m
50Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+1:09m
51Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+1:11m
52Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+1:11m
53Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+1:11m
54Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:11m
55Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
56Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+1:11m
57Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+1:11m
58Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:11m
59Thomas ChampionCofidis+1:11m
60João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
61Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+1:11m
62Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
63Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
64Hugo ToumireCofidis+1:11m
65Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:11m
66Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
67Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:11m
68Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
69Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+1:11m
70Alexandre DelettreCofidis+0s
71Will BartaMovistar Team+0s
72Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+0s
73Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+0s
74Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
75Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
76Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+1:11m
77Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:11m
78Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
79Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
80Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
81Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+0s
82Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
83Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
84Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+1:11m
85Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:11m
86Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
87Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
88Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
89Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
90Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:11m
91Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+0s
92Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
93Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
94Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
95Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
96Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+1:11m
97Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:11m
98Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
99Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
100Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+0s
101Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
102Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
103Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
104Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+1:11m
105Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+1:11m
106Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+0s
107Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
108Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:11m
109Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+0s
110Jonathan LastraCofidis+0s
111Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
112Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
113Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
114Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
115Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+0s
116Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
117Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+1:53m
118Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:53m
119Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+0s
120Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+1:57m
121Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:04m
122Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+0s
123Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+0s
124Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+2:04m
125Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+2:04m
126Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:19m
127Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+2:26m
128Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+2:26m
129Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:26m
130Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+2:26m
131Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+0s
132Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+2:26m
133Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
134Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
135Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
136Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+0s
137Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+0s
138Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+3:22m
139Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+0s
140Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
141Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+3:22m
142Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
143Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:26m
144Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:28m
145Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
146Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
147Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+0s
148Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
149Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+3:35m
150Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+3:35m
151Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+3:46m
152Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
153Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+3:58m
154Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+0s
155Davide CimolaiCofidis+0s
156Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+4:17m
157Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
158Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:57m
159Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+4:57m
160Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+4:57m
161Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+4:57m
162Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+4:57m
163Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+4:57m
164José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+4:57m
165Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+4:57m
166Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+5:09m
167Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:16m
168Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:16m
169Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+6:16m
170Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+6:20m
171Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+7:24m
172Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+7:34m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m