DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Team Jayco AlUla
    Team Jayco AlUla
    JAY
    5:01:41h
  • 2
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    +0s
  • 3
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla5:01:41h
2Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+0s
3Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
4Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
5Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
6Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+0s
7Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
8Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
9Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
10Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
11Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
12Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
13Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
14Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
15Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
16Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
17Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+0s
18Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+0s
19Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
20Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
21Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
22Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+0s
23Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
24Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+0s
25Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
26Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
27Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
28Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
29Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
30Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
31Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
33Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
34Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
35Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
36Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
37Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
38Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
39Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
40Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
41João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
42Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
43Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
44Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
45Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
46Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+0s
47Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+0s
48Will BartaMovistar Team+0s
49Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
50Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
51Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
52Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
53Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+0s
54Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
55Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+0s
56Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+0s
57Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
58Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+18s
59Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+20s
60Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+20s
61Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+22s
62Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+1:13m
63Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+1:30m
64Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:48m
65Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:52m
66Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+2:03m
67Rémy RochasCofidis+2:03m
68Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:03m
69Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+2:03m
70Clément RussoArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:03m
71Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:03m
72Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:03m
73Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:10m
74Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+2:37m
75Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+2:37m
76Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:37m
77Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:37m
78Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+2:37m
79Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:37m
80Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+2:37m
81Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:37m
82Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+2:37m
83Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+2:37m
84Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:37m
85Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+2:37m
86Jonathan LastraCofidis+2:37m
87Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:14m
88Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+4:40m
89Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+4:40m
90Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+5:01m
91Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+5:47m
92Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:47m
93Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+5:47m
94Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+5:47m
95Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+5:47m
96Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+6:57m
97Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+6:57m
98Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+6:57m
99Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+6:57m
100Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+7:57m
101Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+7:57m
102Thomas ChampionCofidis+7:57m
103Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+7:57m
104Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:57m
105Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+8:48m
106Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+9:07m
107Alex KirschLidl - Trek+9:07m
108Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+9:07m
109Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+9:07m
110Valerio ContiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+9:07m
111Francois BidardCofidis+9:07m
112Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+9:07m
113Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+9:07m
114Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+9:07m
115Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+9:07m
116Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+9:07m
117Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:07m
118Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+9:07m
119Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+9:07m
120Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+9:07m
121Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+15:11m
122Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+15:11m
123Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:11m
124Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+15:11m
125Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:11m
126Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:11m
127Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:11m
128Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+15:11m
129Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
130Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+15:11m
131Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
132Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:11m
133Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+15:11m
134Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:11m
135Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+15:11m
136Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+15:11m
137Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:11m
138Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+15:11m
139Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
140Hugo ToumireCofidis+15:11m
141Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+15:11m
142Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+15:11m
143Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
144Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:11m
145Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+15:11m
146Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+15:11m
147José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+15:11m
148Max KanterMovistar Team+15:11m
149Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
150Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
151Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:11m
152Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15:11m
153Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+15:11m
154Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+15:11m
155Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15:11m
156Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:11m
157Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+15:11m
158Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+15:11m
159Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+15:11m
160Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+15:11m
161Simone ConsonniCofidis+15:11m
162Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+15:11m
163Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+15:11m
164Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+15:11m
165Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+15:11m
166Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+15:11m
167Davide CimolaiCofidis+15:11m
168David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+15:11m
169Alexandre DelettreCofidis+15:11m
170Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+15:11m
171Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+15:11m
172Daan HooleLidl - Trek+15:11m
173Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+15:11m
174Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+15:11m
175Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+15:11m
176Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+16:19m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m