DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Lidl - Trek
    Lidl - Trek
    LTK
    3:44:45h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Mads PedersenLidl - Trek3:44:45h
2Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+0s
3Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
4Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
5Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
6Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
7Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
8Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
9Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+0s
10Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
11Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
12Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+0s
13Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+0s
14Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
15Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+0s
16Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
17Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
18Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
19José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
20Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
21Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+0s
22Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
23Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+0s
24Jonathan LastraCofidis+0s
25Karel VacekTeam Corratec+0s
26Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
27Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
28Hugo ToumireCofidis+0s
29Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
30Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
31Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
32Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
33Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
34Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
35Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
36Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
37Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
38João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
39Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
40Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
41Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
42Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
43Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+0s
44Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
45Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
46Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
47Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
48Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
49Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
50Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
51Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+0s
52Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
53Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
54Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
55Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
56Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+0s
57Francois BidardCofidis+0s
58Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
59Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
60Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
61Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
62Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
63Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+0s
64Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
65Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
66Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+0s
67Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+0s
68Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
69Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
70Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
71Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
72Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
73Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+0s
74Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+0s
75Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+0s
76Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
77Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
78Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+0s
79Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
80Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
81Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+0s
82Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
83Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
84Will BartaMovistar Team+0s
85Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+0s
86Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+0s
87Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
88Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
89Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
90Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+23s
91Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+23s
92Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+23s
93Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+32s
94Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+32s
95Max KanterMovistar Team+51s
96Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+57s
97Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+1:30m
98Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+3:04m
99Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+3:22m
100Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:22m
101Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:22m
102Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:22m
103Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:22m
104Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+3:22m
105Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+3:22m
106Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+3:22m
107Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:22m
108Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+3:22m
109Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+5:16m
110Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+5:16m
111Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+7:06m
112Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:06m
113Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+7:06m
114Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:06m
115Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+7:06m
116Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+7:06m
117Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:06m
118Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+7:20m
119Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+9:50m
120Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+9:50m
121Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+12:53m
122Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+12:53m
123Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+12:53m
124Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+12:53m
125Alexandre DelettreCofidis+12:53m
126Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+13:08m
127Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+13:54m
128Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+13:54m
129Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+13:54m
130Thomas ChampionCofidis+13:54m
131Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+13:54m
132Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+13:54m
133Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+13:54m
134Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+13:54m
135Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+16:06m
136Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+16:06m
137Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+16:06m
138Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+16:06m
139Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+18:25m
140Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+18:25m
141Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+18:25m
142Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+18:25m
143Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+18:25m
144Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+18:25m
145Stefano GandinTeam Corratec+18:25m
146Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+18:25m
147Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+18:25m
148Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+18:25m
149Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+18:25m
150Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+18:25m
151Davide CimolaiCofidis+18:25m
152Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+18:25m
153Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+18:25m
154Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+18:25m
155Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+18:25m
156Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+18:25m
157Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+18:25m
158Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+18:25m
159Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+18:25m
160Alex KirschLidl - Trek+18:25m
161Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+18:25m
162Daan HooleLidl - Trek+18:25m
163Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:25m
164Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+18:25m
165Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+18:25m
166Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:25m
167Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+18:25m
168Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:25m
169Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:25m
170Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+18:25m
171David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:15m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m