DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Soudal - Quick Step
    Soudal - Quick Step
    SOQ
    41:24m
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +1s
  • 3
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +2s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step41:24m
2Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1s
3Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+2s
4Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+4s
5Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+8s
6Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+17s
7Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+24s
8Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+30s
9João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+35s
10Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+42s
11Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+50s
12Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+51s
13Will BartaMovistar Team+52s
14Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+57s
15Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+59s
16Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+1:00m
17Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+1:05m
18Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+1:13m
19Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:15m
20Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+1:16m
21Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:17m
22Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+1:30m
23Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:39m
24Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:41m
25Alex KirschLidl - Trek+1:43m
26Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+1:45m
27Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+1:52m
28Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+1:54m
29Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+1:59m
30Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:59m
31Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2:05m
32Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:08m
33Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+2:21m
34Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:22m
35Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+2:23m
36Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:23m
37Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+2:30m
38Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:40m
39Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:41m
40Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:43m
41Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+2:51m
42Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+2:57m
43Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:57m
44Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+2:58m
45Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:00m
46Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+3:02m
47Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+3:06m
48Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:08m
49Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+3:12m
50Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+3:16m
51Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+3:18m
52Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+3:18m
53Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:23m
54Daan HooleLidl - Trek+3:23m
55Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+3:23m
56Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+3:26m
57Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+3:27m
58Jonathan LastraCofidis+3:28m
59Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+3:31m
60Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:32m
61Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+3:33m
62Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:38m
63Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:38m
64Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:42m
65Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:42m
66Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+3:44m
67Alexandre DelettreCofidis+3:46m
68Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+3:50m
69Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:50m
70Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+3:52m
71Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+3:54m
72Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+3:55m
73Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+3:55m
74Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+3:57m
75Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+4:06m
76Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+4:06m
77Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+4:07m
78Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+4:09m
79Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+4:12m
80Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+4:14m
81Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:19m
82Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:20m
83Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:21m
84Hugo ToumireCofidis+4:22m
85Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+4:27m
86Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+4:29m
87Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+4:30m
88Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:30m
89Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+4:31m
90Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+4:35m
91Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+4:37m
92Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:38m
93Simone ConsonniCofidis+4:41m
94Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:41m
95Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+4:43m
96Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:44m
97Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+4:45m
98Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:45m
99Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:48m
100Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:49m
101Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:50m
102Thomas ChampionCofidis+4:52m
103Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+4:52m
104Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+4:53m
105Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+4:54m
106Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+4:55m
107Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+4:55m
108José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+4:56m
109Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+4:58m
110Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:59m
111Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+4:59m
112Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:01m
113Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:03m
114Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+5:05m
115Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+5:06m
116Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:06m
117Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:07m
118Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+5:07m
119Max KanterMovistar Team+5:08m
120Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+5:10m
121Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:12m
122Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+5:13m
123Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+5:17m
124Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:17m
125Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:20m
126Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+5:23m
127Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+5:24m
128Francois BidardCofidis+5:26m
129Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+5:30m
130Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+5:30m
131Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:30m
132Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+5:31m
133Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+5:33m
134Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:34m
135Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:35m
136Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+5:39m
137Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+5:39m
138Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:43m
139Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+5:44m
140Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+5:44m
141Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+5:45m
142Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+5:45m
143Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:46m
144Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+5:51m
145Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+5:55m
146Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+5:56m
147Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+5:57m
148Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:57m
149Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+6:01m
150Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:02m
151Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+6:04m
152Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:07m
153Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+6:07m
154Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:08m
155Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:08m
156Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+6:10m
157Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+6:21m
158Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:21m
159Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+6:22m
160Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+6:31m
161Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:37m
162Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+6:44m
163Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+6:53m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m