DE | FR

Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    5:13:39h
  • 2
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +0s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates5:13:39h
2Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
3Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
4Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+1:51m
5Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+1:51m
6Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:26m
7Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+2:26m
8Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+3:10m
9Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+4:13m
10Francois BidardCofidis+4:13m
11José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+4:13m
12Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+6:45m
13João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+6:53m
14Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+6:53m
15Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+6:53m
16Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+6:53m
17Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+6:53m
18Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:53m
19Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+6:53m
20Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+6:53m
21Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+6:55m
22Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+6:55m
23Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+6:55m
24Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+6:55m
25Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:55m
26Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+6:55m
27Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+6:55m
28Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+6:55m
29Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+6:55m
30Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:55m
31Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+7:18m
32Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+7:26m
33Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+7:26m
34Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:26m
35Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+7:26m
36Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:26m
37Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+7:26m
38Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+7:26m
39Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+7:26m
40Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+7:47m
41Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+7:47m
42Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+7:47m
43Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:47m
44Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:47m
45Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+9:08m
46Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+9:08m
47Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+9:44m
48Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+9:53m
49Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+10:28m
50Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+10:28m
51Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+11:05m
52Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+14:14m
53Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+14:14m
54Jonathan LastraCofidis+14:37m
55Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+14:43m
56Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+14:43m
57Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+14:43m
58Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+14:43m
59Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+14:43m
60Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+14:43m
61Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+14:43m
62Hugo ToumireCofidis+14:43m
63Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+14:43m
64Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+14:43m
65Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+14:43m
66Thomas ChampionCofidis+14:43m
67Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:43m
68Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+14:43m
69Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+14:43m
70Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:16m
71Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+16:13m
72Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+16:26m
73Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+16:26m
74Alexandre DelettreCofidis+19:12m
75Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+20:50m
76Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+20:50m
77Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:50m
78Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:50m
79Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+20:50m
80Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:50m
81Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+20:50m
82Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:50m
83Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+20:50m
84Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+20:50m
85Max KanterMovistar Team+20:50m
86Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:50m
87Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+20:50m
88Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+20:50m
89Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+20:50m
90Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+20:50m
91Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+20:50m
92Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+20:50m
93Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+20:50m
94Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+20:50m
95Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+20:50m
96Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:50m
97Alex KirschLidl - Trek+20:50m
98Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+20:50m
99Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+20:50m
100Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+20:50m
101Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+21:31m
102Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+21:53m
103Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+24:46m
104Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+24:46m
105Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+24:46m
106Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+28:01m
107Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+28:22m
108Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+28:27m
109Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+28:54m
110Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+29:44m
111Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+29:44m
112Will BartaMovistar Team+29:44m
113Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+29:44m
114Daan HooleLidl - Trek+29:44m
115Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:44m
116Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+29:44m
117Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+29:44m
118Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+29:44m
119Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:44m
120Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+29:44m
121Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+29:51m
122Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:21m
123Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+30:38m
124Simone ConsonniCofidis+30:38m
125Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+30:38m
126Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+30:38m
127Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+30:38m
128Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Vini Fantini+30:38m
129Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+30:38m
130Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+30:38m
131Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:48m
132Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+43:21m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m