DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Young Boys:
10'
Siebatcheu
24'
Garcia
48'
Aebischer
58'
Kanga
Sl. Bratislava:
62'
Henty

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
24'
87'
36
Silvan Hefti
8
Vincent Sierro
70'
20
Michel Aebischer
48'
90'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
58'
15
Meschack Elia
89'
16
Christian Fassnacht
71'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
10'
58'

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
46'
25
Lukáš Pauschek
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
74'
87'
6
Joeri de Kamps
81'
20
Jaba Kankava
7
Vladimír Weiss
79'
9
Ezekiel Henty
62'
2'
81'
21
Rafael Ratão
73'

Reservespieler

7
Marvin Spielmann
58'
9
Wilfried Kanga
58'
58'
35
Christopher Martins
70'
30
Sandro Lauper
89'
91
Guillaume Faivre
62
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
25
Jordan Lefort
24
Quentin Maceiras
32
Fabian Rieder
10
Miralem Sulejmani
19
Felix Mambimbi

Reservespieler

11
Jaromír Zmrhal
46'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
73'
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
82'
81'
15
Dávid Strelec
81'
14
Myenty Abena
87'
30
Michal Šulla
31
Martin Trnovský
26
Filip Lichý
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr