DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
2
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Tiraspol:
15'
Dulanto
23'
Luvannor
87'
Thill
Alashkert:
11'
Glišić

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
90'
16
Keston Julien
55
Gustavo Dulanto
15'
21
Edmund Addo
31
Sébastien Thill
87'
90'
9
Adama Traoré I
10
Frank Castañeda
67'
81'
27
Peter Banda
60'
70
Luvannor
23'
90'

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
97
David Davidyan
68'
3
Taron Voskanyan
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
46'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
77'
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
10
Aleksandar Glišić
11'
58'
98
Branko Mihajlović
46'

Reservespieler

17
Hansel Zapata
60'
23
Nadrey Dago
81'
6
Stjepan Radeljić
90'
11
Lovro Bizjak
90'
33
Serghei Paşcenco
8
Alexandr Belousov
99
Momo Yansane

Reservespieler

88
James
46'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
46'
20
José Embaló
58'
70
Aghvan Papikyan
68'
99
Nikita Tankov
77'
1
David Yurchenko
33
Dejan Boljević
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
7
Wangu Gome
77
Grigor Aghekyan

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr