DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
RS Belgrad:
45'
Diony
Sheriff:
33'
Castañeda

Aufstellung

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

82
Milan Borjan
6
Radovan Pankov
15
Aleksandar Dragović
23
Milan Rodić
77
Marko Gobeljić
4
Mirko Ivanić
90'
8
Guélor Kanga
32'
57'
35
Sékou Sanogo
26'
68'
10
Aleksandar Katai
11
Filippo Falco
77'
39
Loïs Diony
45'
56'

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
16
Keston Julien
72'
75'
55
Gustavo Dulanto
84'
21
Edmund Addo
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Adama Traoré I
10
Frank Castañeda
33'
65'
76'
22
Dimitrios Kolovos
99
Momo Yansane

Reservespieler

99
Nikola Krstović
56'
7
Nenad Krstičić
86'
68'
31
El Fardou Ben
77'
1
Zoran Popović
5
Miloš Degenek
25
Strahinja Eraković
2
Milan Gajić
22
Veljko Nikolić
55
Slavoljub Srnić
93
Axel Bakayoko
28
Marko Lazetić

Reservespieler

13
Fernando Costanza
75'
11
Lovro Bizjak
90'
76'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
6
Stjepan Radeljić
8
Alexandr Belousov
3
Charles Petro
17
Hansel Zapata

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr