DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
3
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Eindhoven:
19'
Madueke
29'
Götze
32'
Gakpo
Midtjylland:

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
5
André Ramalho
24
Armando Obispo
29
Phillipp Mwene
70'
31
Philipp Max
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
8
Marco van Ginkel
70'
27
Mario Götze
29'
7
Eran Zahavi
11
Cody Gakpo
32'
87'
23
Noni Madueke
19'
90'

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jonas Lössl
6
Joel Andersson
20
Rasmus Nicolaisen
28
Erik Sviatchenko
29
Paulinho
82'
10
Evander
11
Awer Mabil
57'
35
Charles
46'
37
Raphael Onyedika
72'
36
Anders Dreyer
69'
74
Júnior Brumado
68'

Reservespieler

3
Jordan Teze
70'
14
Davy Pröpper
70'
53
Yorbe Vertessen
87'
19
Bruma
90'
13
Vincent Müller
38
Yvon Mvogo
35
Fredrik Oppegård
4
Nick Viergever
17
Mauro Júnior
32
Michal Sadílek
42
Fodé Fofana

Reservespieler

2
Dion Cools
46'
45
Gustav Isaksen
57'
48
Mads Hansen
68'
53
Victor Lind
69'
44
Nikolas Dyhr
82'
30
Jared Thompson
54
Oscar Fraulo
39
Victor Torp
58
Aral Şimşir

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr