Europa League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Lille OSCYusuf YazıcıLille OSC61
2Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań50
Sparta PrahaLukáš JulišSparta Praha50
4Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva40
1899 HoffenheimMunas Dabbur1899 Hoffenheim40
OGC NiceAmine GouiriOGC Nice40
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor40
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC43
SL BenficaDarwin NúñezSL Benfica40
Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF41
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica42
12Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF30
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen30
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC30
Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City30
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur30
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven30
PFC Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuPFC Ludogorets Razgrad31
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga30
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC30
Royal Antwerp FCLior RefaelovRoyal Antwerp FC30
221899 HoffenheimSargis Adamyan1899 Hoffenheim20
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen20
Villarreal CFÁlex BaenaVillarreal CF20
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City20
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim20
Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen20
AS RomaBorja MayoralAS Roma20
AC MilanBrahim DíazAC Milan20
Tottenham HotspurCarlos ViníciusTottenham Hotspur20
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad20
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC20
1899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim20
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar20
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC20
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad20
SivassporArouna KonéSivasspor21
Slavia PrahaJan KuchtaSlavia Praha20
AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen20
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City20
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys20
Dundalk FCDavid McMillanDundalk FC22
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC20
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys21
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha20
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK21
SSC NapoliMatteo PolitanoSSC Napoli20
CFR ClujMario RondónCFR Cluj20
Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC20
Slavia PrahaAbdallah SimaSlavia Praha20
Granada CFLuis SuárezGranada CF20
AEK AthenMuamer TankovićAEK Athen20
PAOK SalonikiChristos TzolisPAOK Saloniki20
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City21
Arsenal FCJoe WillockArsenal FC20
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen20
PAOK SalonikiAndrija ŽivkovićPAOK Saloniki20
59Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Granada CFAlberto SoroGranada CF10
Sporting BragaAlmoatasembellah AliSporting Braga10
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen10
Rapid WienKelvin AraseRapid Wien10
Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC10
Omonia NikosiaErnest AsanteOmonia Nikosia10
Dinamo ZagrebIyayi AtiemwenDinamo Zagreb10
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC10
LASKHusein BalićLASK10
Arsenal FCFolarin BalogunArsenal FC10
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC10
Omonia NikosiaÉric BauthéacOmonia Nikosia10
1899 HoffenheimIshak Belfodil1899 Hoffenheim11
FeyenoordSteven BerghuisFeyenoord10
Maccabi Tel AvivDan BittonMaccabi Tel Aviv11
AS RomaBruno PeresAS Roma10
Lille OSCZeki ÇelikLille OSC10
Leicester CityHamza ChoudhuryLeicester City10
OGC NiceAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nice10
Maccabi Tel AvivYonatan CohenMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Arsenal FCDavid LuizArsenal FC10
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj11
Rapid WienYusuf DemirRapid Wien10
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen10
SSC NapoliDiego DemmeSSC Napoli10
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen10
AC MilanDiogo DalotAC Milan10
Sparta PrahaBořek DočkalSparta Praha10
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC10
LASKJohannes EggesteinLASK10
Molde FKMartin EllingsenMolde FK10
Roter Stern BelgradDiego FalcinelliRoter Stern Belgrad10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
Villarreal CFFer NiñoVillarreal CF10
PAOK SalonikiFernando VarelaPAOK Saloniki10
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien10
Villarreal CFJuan FoythVillarreal CF10
Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga10
1899 HoffenheimMijat Gaćinović1899 Hoffenheim10
CSKA MoskvaAdolfo GaichCSKA Moskva10
Sporting BragaNicolás GaitánSporting Braga10
Roter Stern BelgradMilan GajićRoter Stern Belgrad10
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven10
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga10
FeyenoordLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord10
PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven10
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor10
Celtic FCLeigh GriffithsCeltic FC10
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk10
LASKAndreas GruberLASK10
Sparta PrahaDávid HanckoSparta Praha10
FeyenoordRidgeciano HapsFeyenoord10
AC MilanJens HaugeAC Milan10
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF10
Dundalk FCPatrick HobanDundalk FC10
Rapid WienMaximilian HofmannRapid Wien10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
AS RomaIbañezAS Roma10
Zorya LuganskDmitriy IvanisenyaZorya Lugansk10
Dinamo ZagrebLuka IvanušecDinamo Zagreb10
Real SociedadJon BautistaReal Sociedad10
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia10
Wolfsberger ACDejan JoveljićWolfsberger AC11
Zorya LuganskVladyslav KabayevZorya Lugansk10
Rangers FCGlen KamaraRangers FC10
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur10
Roter Stern BelgradGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad10
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradClaudiu KeșerüPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
KAA GentTim KleindienstKAA Gent10
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien10
Zorya LuganskVladyslav KocherginZorya Lugansk10
FeyenoordOrkun KökçüFeyenoord10
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar11
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim11
Sparta PrahaLadislav Krejčí IISparta Praha10
AC MilanRade KrunićAC Milan10
Villarreal CFTakefusa KuboVillarreal CF10
HNK RijekaSandro KulenovićHNK Rijeka10
AS RomaMarash KumbullaAS Roma10
Standard LiègeKostas LaifisStandard Liège10
Standard LiègeMaxime LestienneStandard Liège10
Slavia PrahaOndřej LingrSlavia Praha10
Rapid WienDejan LjubicicRapid Wien10
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur10
SSC NapoliHirving LozanoSSC Napoli10
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF10
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven10
Dinamo ZagrebLovro MajerDinamo Zagreb10
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradHiginio MarinPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Qarabağ FKUroš MatićQarabağ FK10
Slovan LiberecJan MatoušekSlovan Liberec10
Roter Stern BelgradNemanja MilunovićRoter Stern Belgrad10
AS RomaHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Roma10
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF10
PAOK SalonikiThomas MurgPAOK Saloniki10
HNK RijekaRobert MurićHNK Rijeka10
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC10
OGC NiceDan N'DoyeOGC Nice10
Arsenal FCReiss NelsonArsenal FC10
Arsenal FCEddie NketiahArsenal FC10
KAA GentVadis Odjidja-OfoeKAA Gent10
SivassporCaner OsmanpaşaSivasspor10
Qarabağ FKOwusuQarabağ FK10
AS RomaPedroAS Roma10
Maccabi Tel AvivDor PeretzMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Maccabi Tel AvivAleksandar PešićMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb10
Roter Stern BelgradNjegoš PetrovićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Sparta PrahaSrđan PlavšićSparta Praha10
Real SociedadPortuReal Sociedad10
Leicester CityDennis PraetLeicester City10
Slavia PrahaLukáš ProvodSlavia Praha10
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica10
AC MilanRafael LeãoAC Milan10
LASKMarko RagužLASK10
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga10
AC MilanSamu CastillejoAC Milan10
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen10
PAOK SalonikiStefan SchwabPAOK Saloniki10
Dundalk FCChris ShieldsDundalk FC11
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItamar ShviroHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Lech PoznańMichał SkóraśLech Poznań10
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur10
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys10
Standard LiègeAbdoul TapsobaStandard Liège10
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC11
Leicester CityLuke ThomasLeicester City10
AS RomaJordan VeretoutAS Roma11
SL BenficaLuca WaldschmidtSL Benfica11
Tottenham HotspurHarry WinksTottenham Hotspur10
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor10
Villarreal CFYeremiVillarreal CF10
Zorya LuganskVladlen YurchenkoZorya Lugansk11
Slovan LiberecAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec10
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven11
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10

Spielplan

22.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
3
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
18:55 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
2
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
4
1
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
0
18:55 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
0
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
2
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
1
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
29.10.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.11.2020
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
26.11.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
2
1
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
21:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
21:00 Uhr
10.12.2020
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
18:55 Uhr
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Napoli
0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
18:55 Uhr
22.10.2020
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
3
2
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
4
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
18:55 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
2
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
4
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
1
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
4
2
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
18:55 Uhr
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
2
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
22:10 Uhr
26.11.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
18:55 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.12.2020
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
18:55 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
21:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
21:00 Uhr
22.10.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.10.2020
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
4
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
05.11.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
5
2
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.11.2020
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.12.2020
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
18:55 Uhr
10.12.2020
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
21:00 Uhr
18.02.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
25.02.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
11.03.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
18.03.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
08.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
15.04.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
29.04.2021
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
06.05.2021
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
26.05.2021
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
0
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
0