Europa League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United85
2InterRomelu LukakuInter72
3Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers60
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt60
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC60
Sporting CPAndraž ŠporarSporting CP60
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir64
8FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel51
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United50
Sevilla FCMunirSevilla FC50
LASKMarko RagužLASK51
12AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar40
KAA GentLaurent DepoitreKAA Gent40
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen42
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers42
Shakhtar DonetskJúnior MoraesShakhtar Donetsk40
PFC Ludogorets RazgradClaudiu KeșerüPFC Ludogorets Razgrad41
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United41
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga40
PartizanUmar SadiqPartizan40
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange40
22Shakhtar DonetskAlan PatrickShakhtar Donetsk31
Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF30
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC30
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg30
FC BaselKevin BuaFC Basel30
Espanyol BarcelonaJonathan CalleriEspanyol Barcelona31
Espanyol BarcelonaCampuzanoEspanyol Barcelona30
Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC31
İstanbul BaşakşehirEnzo Crivelliİstanbul Başakşehir30
Sevilla FCMunas DabburSevilla FC30
KAA GentJonathan DavidKAA Gent30
Sevilla FCLuuk de JongSevilla FC30
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj32
FC PortoLuis DíazFC Porto30
AS RomaEdin DžekoAS Roma30
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC31
Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC30
VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorVfL Wolfsburg30
LASKKlaussLASK31
AS RomaJustin KluivertAS Roma30
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar33
PFC Ludogorets RazgradJody LukokiPFC Ludogorets Razgrad30
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven30
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF31
Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF30
FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto30
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent30
49FC PortoVincent AboubakarFC Porto20
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen20
Standard LiègeSelim AmallahStandard Liège20
Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt20
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar21
FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel20
PartizanTakuma AsanoPartizan20
BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys21
F91 DudelangeAntoine BernierF91 Dudelange20
Vitória GuimarãesBruno DuarteVitória Guimarães20
Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP20
Qarabağ FKDani QuintanaQarabağ FK20
Wolverhampton WanderersMatt DohertyWolverhampton Wanderers20
AZ AlkmaarFerdy DruijfAZ Alkmaar20
Vitória GuimarãesMarcus EdwardsVitória Guimarães20
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus20
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC20
InterChristian EriksenInter20
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys20
Sporting BragaFransérgioSporting Braga20
Manchester UnitedFredManchester United20
LASKDominik FrieserLASK20
Sevilla FCJoris GnagnonSevilla FC20
Rangers FCIanis HagiRangers FC20
Sevilla FCJavier HernándezSevilla FC20
AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar20
Manchester UnitedOdion IghaloManchester United20
Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma20
İstanbul Başakşehirİrfan Kahveciİstanbul Başakşehir20
Getafe CFKenedyGetafe CF20
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne21
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt20
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC20
Wolfsberger ACMario LeitgebWolfsberger AC20
Standard LiègeMaxime LestienneStandard Liège21
Manchester UnitedJesse LingardManchester United20
BeşiktaşAdem LjajićBeşiktaş22
Sporting CPLuiz PhellypeSporting CP20
InterLautaro MartínezInter20
Manchester UnitedMataManchester United21
Espanyol BarcelonaMelendoEspanyol Barcelona20
Slovan BratislavaMohaSlovan Bratislava20
FC KøbenhavnDame N'DoyeFC København20
PartizanBibras NatchoPartizan21
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys22
RB SalzburgNoah OkaforRB Salzburg20
APOEL NikosiaAndrija PavlovićAPOEL Nikosia20
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC20
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica21
PFC Ludogorets RazgradRafael ForsterPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga20
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC20
FC KøbenhavnMichael SantosFC København20
PartizanSeydouba SoumahPartizan20
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar20
Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach21
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel20
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach20
FeyenoordJens ToornstraFeyenoord20
Wolverhampton WanderersAdama TraoréWolverhampton Wanderers20
Dinamo KievViktor TsygankovDinamo Kiev20
Espanyol BarcelonaMatías VargasEspanyol Barcelona21
Sevilla FCFranco VázquezSevilla FC20
Dinamo KievBenjamin VerbičDinamo Kiev20
Sporting CPLuciano ViettoSporting CP20
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg21
Wolfsberger ACShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC20
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel20
Arsenal FCJoe WillockArsenal FC20
Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSporting Braga20
FC KøbenhavnJonas WindFC København21
AS RomaNicolò ZanioloAS Roma20
121Sporting BragaAbel RuizSporting Braga10
Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt10
Rosenborg BKSamuel AdegbenroRosenborg BK10
Espanyol BarcelonaAdrià PedrosaEspanyol Barcelona10
Qarabağ FKAiltonQarabağ FK10
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir10
Sporting BragaAlmoatasembellah AliSporting Braga10
Sporting BragaAndré HortaSporting Braga10
FC PortoAndré PereiraFC Porto10
Manchester UnitedAndreas PereiraManchester United10
Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen10
FC LuganoMarco AratoreFC Lugano10
Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC10
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg10
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen10
FC OleksandriyaYevhen BanadaFC Oleksandriya10
InterNicolò BarellaInter10
Standard LiègeSamuel BastienStandard Liège10
Lazio RomaBastosLazio Roma10
PSV EindhovenTimo BaumgartlPSV Eindhoven10
Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF10
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar10
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF11
FeyenoordSteven BerghuisFeyenoord11
FC OleksandriyaDenys BezborodkoFC Oleksandriya10
InterCristiano BiraghiInter10
Sporting CPYannick BolasieSporting CP10
Wolverhampton WanderersWilly BolyWolverhampton Wanderers10
F91 DudelangeSabir BougrineF91 Dudelange10
BeşiktaşTyler BoydBeşiktaş10
VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg10
Sporting BragaBruno VianaSporting Braga10
Sevilla FCBryan GilSevilla FC10
CFR ClujAndrei BurcăCFR Cluj10
Dinamo KievVitaliy BuyalskiyDinamo Kiev10
Espanyol BarcelonaLeandro CabreraEspanyol Barcelona10
AS Saint-ÉtienneMahdi CamaraAS Saint-Étienne10
FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel10
AS RomaCarles PérezAS Roma10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaulyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
CSKA MoskvaFedor ChalovCSKA Moskva10
Olympiakos PiräusPape CisséOlympiakos Piräus10
Lazio RomaJoaquín CorreaLazio Roma10
InterDanilo D'AmbrosioInter10
Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaEintracht Frankfurt10
Arsenal FCDani CeballosArsenal FC10
Slovan BratislavaErik DanielSlovan Bratislava10
AFC AjaxDaniloAFC Ajax10
Rangers FCSteven DavisRangers FC10
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia11
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen10
Wolverhampton WanderersLeander DendonckerWolverhampton Wanderers10
Club Brugge KVEmmanuel DennisClub Brugge KV10
Getafe CFDeyversonGetafe CF10
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen10
CSKA MoskvaIgor DiveevCSKA Moskva10
Shakhtar DonetskDodôShakhtar Donetsk10
CFR ClujDamjan ĐokovićCFR Cluj10
Rangers FCGeorge EdmundsonRangers FC10
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC10
FeyenoordEric BotteghinFeyenoord10
FC KøbenhavnRasmus FalkFC København10
AS RomaFederico FazioAS Roma10
SL BenficaFacundo FerreyraSL Benfica10
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC10
AS Saint-ÉtienneGabriel SilvaAS Saint-Étienne10
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga10
VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg10
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano10
InterDiego GodínInter10
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK10
Qarabağ FKMagaye GueyeQarabağ FK10
APOEL NikosiaLinus HalleniusAPOEL Nikosia10
AZ AlkmaarPantelis HatzidiakosAZ Alkmaar10
Rosenborg BKPål André HellandRosenborg BK10
Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach10
Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt10
LASKJames HollandLASK10
Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes10
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg11
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar10
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven10
APOEL NikosiaNicholas IoannouAPOEL Nikosia10
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United10
AZ AlkmaarBjørn JohnsenAZ Alkmaar10
Celtic FCMikey JohnstonCeltic FC10
Celtic FCChristopher JullienCeltic FC10
AS RomaRick KarsdorpAS Roma10
Rangers FCRyan KentRangers FC10
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF11
AS Saint-ÉtienneTimothée KolodziejczakAS Saint-Étienne10
Shakhtar DonetskViktor KovalenkoShakhtar Donetsk10
FeyenoordSam LarssonFeyenoord10
Lazio RomaManuel LazzariLazio Roma10
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC10
Slovan BratislavaMarin LjubičićSlovan Bratislava10
Espanyol BarcelonaLluís LópezEspanyol Barcelona10
APOEL NikosiaLucas SouzaAPOEL Nikosia10
FK KrasnodarManuel FernandesFK Krasnodar10
Shakhtar DonetskMarcos AntônioShakhtar Donetsk10
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto10
Sporting CPJérémy MathieuSporting CP10
Qarabağ FKUroš MatićQarabağ FK11
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United10
Qarabağ FKMaksim MedvedevQarabağ FK10
VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediVfL Wolfsburg10
APOEL NikosiaGiorgios MerkisAPOEL Nikosia10
Qarabağ FKMíchelQarabağ FK10
AZ AlkmaarFredrik MidtsjøAZ Alkmaar10
Lazio RomaSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Roma10
FC OleksandriyaDenis MiroshnichenkoFC Oleksandriya10
Getafe CFJorge MolinaGetafe CF10
Malmö FFGuillermo MolinsMalmö FF10
Stade RennesJérémy MorelStade Rennes10
Celtic FCLewis MorganCeltic FC10
Standard LiègePaul-José MpokuStandard Liège10
Arsenal FCShkodran MustafiArsenal FC10
Dinamo KievVitali MykolenkoDinamo Kiev10
Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt10
BeşiktaşMehmet NayirBeşiktaş10
KAA GentMichael Ngadeu-NgadjuiKAA Gent10
Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes11
Celtic FCOlivier NtchamCeltic FC10
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor10
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC10
Rangers FCSheyi OjoRangers FC10
Sevilla FCÓliver TorresSevilla FC10
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj10
RB SalzburgJérôme OnguénéRB Salzburg10
TrabzonsporAbdülkadir ParmakTrabzonspor10
VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioVfL Wolfsburg10
Sporting CPPedro MendesSporting CP10
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers10
FC KøbenhavnPep BielFC København10
AS RomaDiego PerottiAS Roma11
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel10
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica10
Malmö FFErdal RakipMalmö FF10
LASKReinhold RanftlLASK10
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United10
Sevilla FCReguilónSevilla FC10
Qarabağ FKRichardQarabağ FK11
Wolfsberger ACMarcel RitzmaierWolfsberger AC10
Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães10
BeşiktaşEnzo RocoBeşiktaş10
CFR ClujMario RondónCFR Cluj10
PSV EindhovenPablo RosarioPSV Eindhoven10
FK AstanaDorin RotariuFK Astana10
SL BenficaRúben DiasSL Benfica10
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers10
Sporting BragaRui FonteSporting Braga10
Wolverhampton WanderersRomain SaïssWolverhampton Wanderers10
APOEL NikosiaVujadin SavićAPOEL Nikosia10
PSV EindhovenDaniel SchwaabPSV Eindhoven11
Espanyol BarcelonaSergi DarderEspanyol Barcelona10
Dinamo KievArtem ShabanovDinamo Kiev10
FK AstanaDmitriy ShomkoFK Astana10
Ferencvárosi TCDávid SigérFerencvárosi TC10
Ferencvárosi TCNikolay SignevichFerencvárosi TC10
FK AstanaRúnar SigurjónssonFK Astana10
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord10
FC OleksandriyaArtem SitaloFC Oleksandriya10
İstanbul BaşakşehirMartin Škrtelİstanbul Başakşehir10
Ferencvárosi TCMichal ŠkvarkaFerencvárosi TC11
Shakhtar DonetskManor SolomonShakhtar Donetsk10
TrabzonsporJosé SosaTrabzonspor10
FK AstanaPieros SotiriouFK Astana10
BSC Young BoysMarvin SpielmannBSC Young Boys10
AS RomaLeonardo SpinazzolaAS Roma10
FC KøbenhavnJens StageFC København10
Shakhtar DonetskTaras StepanenkoShakhtar Donetsk10
F91 DudelangeDominik StolzF91 Dudelange10
AZ AlkmaarYukinari SugawaraAZ Alkmaar10
Sevilla FCSusoSevilla FC10
Shakhtar DonetskTaisonShakhtar Donetsk10
FC KøbenhavnNicolaj ThomsenFC København10
LASKGernot TraunerLASK10
Sporting BragaTrincãoSporting Braga10
RB SalzburgAndreas UlmerRB Salzburg10
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel10
Standard LiègeZinho VanheusdenStandard Liège10
Ferencvárosi TCRoland VargaFerencvárosi TC10
AS RomaJordan VeretoutAS Roma11
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar10
CSKA MoskvaNikola VlašićCSKA Moskva10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradWandersonPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
LASKPhilipp WiesingerLASK10
VfL WolfsburgWilliamVfL Wolfsburg10
Espanyol BarcelonaLei WuEspanyol Barcelona10
InterAshley YoungInter10
FC OleksandriyaMaksym ZaderakaFC Oleksandriya10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10
FC BaselLuca ZuffiFC Basel10

Spielplan

19.09.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
4
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
5
4
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
0
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
12.12.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
3
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
4
3
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
LASK
LASK
LASK
3
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
2
0
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
07.11.2019
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
2
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Lazio Roma
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
4
3
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.10.2019
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
1
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.11.2019
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
07.11.2019
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
28.11.2019
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
12.12.2019
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
2
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
19.09.2019
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
3
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
5
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
6
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
3
2
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3
2
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
1
1
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
2
0
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
3
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
2
2
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
2
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
3
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
2
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
1
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
3
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.09.2019
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.2019
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
24.10.2019
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
6
2
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
07.11.2019
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
5
1
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
3
2
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.11.2019
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
2
0
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Beendet
16:50 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
12.12.2019
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
4
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.02.2020
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
3
2
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
2
1
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
Inter
Inter
Inter
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
4
2
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.02.2020
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.02.2020
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
2
3
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
0
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
n.V.
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
3
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
5
3
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Inter
Inter
Inter
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
28.02.2020
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
12.03.2020
Inter
Inter
Inter
0
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
n.a.
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
n.a.
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
5
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2020
FC København
FC København
København
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
3
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Inter
Inter
Inter
2
1
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.08.2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
2
2
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
10.08.2020
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Inter
Inter
Inter
2
2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
11.08.2020
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
4
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2020
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
2
1
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2020
Inter
Inter
Inter
5
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Inter
Inter
Inter
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr