Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys212
2BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys195
3FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano164
4FC St. GallenEmmanuel Latte LathFC St. Gallen140
5FC BaselZeki AmdouniFC Basel121
Servette FCChris BediaServette FC122
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich121
8FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen113
FC LuzernMax MeyerFC Luzern115
FC BaselAndi ZeqiriFC Basel110
11FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen91
Grasshopper Club ZürichHayao KawabeGrasshopper Club Zürich90
FC SionGiovanni SioFC Sion90
Servette FCMiroslav StevanovićServette FC90
15FC LuganoIgnacio AlisedaFC Lugano80
FC LuganoMohamed AmouraFC Lugano80
Grasshopper Club ZürichRenat DadashovGrasshopper Club Zürich82
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys80
FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern80
20FC St. GallenChadrac AkoloFC St. Gallen71
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys70
FC ZürichJonathan OkitaFC Zürich72
BSC Young BoysFabian RiederBSC Young Boys71
FC LuganoRenato SteffenFC Lugano70
25FC SionMario BalotelliFC Sion63
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur63
FC WinterthurMatteo di GiustoFC Winterthur60
Grasshopper Club ZürichGuilherme SchettineGrasshopper Club Zürich60
Servette FCPatrick PflückeServette FC61
30FC LuzernJoaquín ArdaizFC Luzern51
FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich54
FC BaselBradley FinkFC Basel50
Grasshopper Club ZürichChristián HercGrasshopper Club Zürich50
BSC Young BoysKastriot ImeriBSC Young Boys50
Grasshopper Club ZürichPetar PušićGrasshopper Club Zürich51
FC WinterthurSamir RamiziFC Winterthur52
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern50
FC SionFilip StojilkovićFC Sion50
39FC BaselWouter BurgerFC Basel40
FC LuzernSofyan ChaderFC Luzern40
Servette FCEnzo CrivelliServette FC41
FC LuzernPius DornFC Luzern40
FC SionItaitingaFC Sion40
FC BaselDarian MalešFC Basel41
Grasshopper Club ZürichTsiy NdengeGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel40
FC ZürichRoko ŠimićFC Zürich41
FC St. GallenJulian von MoosFC St. Gallen40
49FC LuzernAsumah AbubakarFC Luzern30
FC BaselJean-Kévin AugustinFC Basel31
FC LuzernMarco BurchFC Luzern30
FC WinterthurNishan BurkartFC Winterthur30
FC SionWylan CyprienFC Sion30
Grasshopper Club ZürichShkelqim DemhasajGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC LuzernMohamed DrägerFC Luzern30
Servette FCBoubacar FofanaServette FC31
FC LuzernMartin FrýdekFC Luzern30
BSC Young BoysWilfried KangaBSC Young Boys30
FC St. GallenGregory KarlenFC St. Gallen30
Servette FCDereck KutesaServette FC30
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano30
FC St. GallenIsaac SchmidtFC St. Gallen30
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen30
Grasshopper Club ZürichMeritan ShabaniGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen30
Grasshopper Club ZürichTomás RibeiroGrasshopper Club Zürich30
Servette FCTheo VallsServette FC30
FC St. GallenChristian WitzigFC St. Gallen30
69Servette FCAlexis AntunesServette FC20
FC SionMusa ArazFC Sion20
FC BaselArnau ComasFC Basel20
FC LuganoBoris BabićFC Lugano20
FC LuzernNicky BelokoFC Luzern20
FC LuganoUran BislimiFC Lugano20
Grasshopper Club ZürichBendegúz BollaGrasshopper Club Zürich20
Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC20
FC LuganoOusmane DoumbiaFC Lugano20
FC St. GallenWillem GeubbelsFC St. Gallen20
FC SionAnto GrgićFC Sion22
BSC Young BoysSandro LauperBSC Young Boys20
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich20
FC ZürichIfeanyi MathewFC Zürich20
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich21
FC WinterthurFrancisco RodríguezFC Winterthur20
Servette FCYoan SeverinServette FC20
Servette FCHussayn TouatiServette FC20
FC LuganoMilton ValenzuelaFC Lugano20
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys20
FC SionReto ZieglerFC Sion20
90FC BaselKasim AdamsFC Basel10
FC ZürichAdrián GuerreroFC Zürich10
FC LuganoAllan ArigoniFC Lugano10
FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur10
Servette FCMoritz BauerServette FC10
FC LuzernIsmajl BekaFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysLewin BlumBSC Young Boys10
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano10
FC LuzernLuuk BreedijkFC Luzern10
FC SionKevin BuaFC Sion10
FC SionDimitri CavaréFC Sion10
FC SionIlyas ChouarefFC Sion10
Servette FCGaël ClichyServette FC10
FC ZürichCheick CondéFC Zürich10
FC LuganoNoah De QueirozFC Lugano10
Servette FCDavid DoulineServette FC10
Grasshopper Club ZürichFilipe de CarvalhoGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC SionYassin FortunéFC Sion10
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel11
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernChristian GentnerFC Luzern10
FC St. GallenDaouda GuindoFC St. Gallen10
FC LuganoMaren Haile-SelassieFC Lugano10
FC LuganoKreshnik HajriziFC Lugano10
FC WinterthurNoe HolensteinFC Winterthur10
FC ZürichMarc HornschuhFC Zürich10
FC BaselHugo NovoaFC Basel10
FC LuzernArdon JashariFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysJoël MonteiroBSC Young Boys10
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichDion KacuriGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC LuzernJakub KadákFC Luzern10
FC WinterthurFlorian KamberiFC Winterthur10
FC ZürichLindrit KamberiFC Zürich10
FC ZürichNikola KatićFC Zürich10
FC LuzernBenjamin KimpiokaFC Luzern10
FC ZürichBledian KrasniqiFC Zürich11
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich10
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel10
FC ZürichJunior LigueFC Zürich10
Grasshopper Club ZürichNoah LoosliGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC WinterthurSayfallah LtaiefFC Winterthur10
FC St. GallenMatej MaglicaFC St. Gallen11
FC LuganoMohamed MahmoudFC Lugano10
FC LuganoHicham MahouFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich10
BSC Young BoysMoumi NgamaleuBSC Young Boys10
FC SionDenis-Will PohaFC Sion10
Servette FCRonny RodelinServette FC10
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich10
Servette FCSteve RouillerServette FC10
FC SionJoël SchmiedFC Sion10
FC WinterthurStephan SeilerFC Winterthur10
FC BaselSergio LópezFC Basel10
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysFilip UgrinićBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernLars VilligerFC Luzern10
FC SionLuca ZuffiFC Sion10

Spielplan

16.07.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
10.08.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
30.07.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.07.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
3
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
09.11.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.08.2022
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
07.08.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
13.08.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
14.08.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
27.08.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.08.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
3
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
03.09.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.09.2022
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
10.09.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
6
4
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
11.09.2022
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
01.10.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.10.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
08.10.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
3
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.10.2022
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
15.10.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.10.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
18.10.2022
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.10.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.10.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.10.2022
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.10.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
29.10.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.10.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
05.11.2022
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.11.2022
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
12.11.2022
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
7
5
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
13.11.2022
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
21.01.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.01.2023
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
15.02.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
28.01.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.01.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
3
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
04.02.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
3
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
05.02.2023
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
11.02.2023
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.02.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
18.02.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.02.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
25.02.2023
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.02.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
04.03.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
05.03.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
11.03.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.03.2023
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Wert.
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
18.03.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.03.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
01.04.2023
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.04.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
08.04.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.04.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
15.04.2023
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.04.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
3
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
22.04.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
4
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.04.2023
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
25.04.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.04.2023
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.04.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.04.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.04.2023
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
06.05.2023
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
07.05.2023
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
13.05.2023
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
5
3
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
14.05.2023
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
6
3
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
20.05.2023
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.05.2023
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
25.05.2023
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.05.2023
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
4
3
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr