DE | FR

Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys323
2FC St. GallenCedric IttenFC St. Gallen192
3FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel140
FC St. GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St. Gallen140
5FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel130
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen136
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS133
8FC Thun Berner OberlandRidge MunsyFC Thun Berner Oberland120
9FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion111
Servette FCKoro KonéServette FC111
FC LuzernFrancesco MargiottaFC Luzern112
12FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel100
FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich100
14FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern82
Servette FCMiroslav StevanovićServette FC80
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel80
17FC St. GallenBoris BabicFC St. Gallen70
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys70
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion70
BSC Young BoysNicolas Moumi NgamaleuBSC Young Boys72
Servette FCAlex SchalkServette FC71
FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich70
FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich70
24FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel62
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano60
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen60
FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich61
FC SionErmir LenjaniFC Sion60
FC LuganoMijat MarićFC Lugano62
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern60
FC Thun Berner OberlandSimone RappFC Thun Berner Oberland60
Servette FCVarol TasarServette FC60
33FC SionSeydou DoumbiaFC Sion51
FC LuganoFilip HolenderFC Lugano50
FC Thun Berner OberlandChris KablanFC Thun Berner Oberland51
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich52
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen50
38BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys40
FC BaselKevin BuaFC Basel40
FC Thun Berner OberlandMiguel CastromanFC Thun Berner Oberland40
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern41
BSC Young BoysGianluca GaudinoBSC Young Boys40
FC Thun Berner OberlandNikki HavenaarFC Thun Berner Oberland40
Servette FCGrejohn KyeiServette FC40
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSMārcis OšsNeuchâtel Xamax FCS40
Servette FCJung-bin ParkServette FC40
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys41
FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion40
Servette FCSébastien WüthrichServette FC40
50BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys30
FC LuganoMarco AratoreFC Lugano30
Servette FCBoris CespedesServette FC30
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen30
FC St. GallenSilvan HeftiFC St. Gallen30
FC SionItaitingaFC Sion30
FC Thun Berner OberlandGregory KarlenFC Thun Berner Oberland30
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano30
FC Thun Berner OberlandMatteo TosettiFC Thun Berner Oberland30
FC LuganoBálint VécseiFC Lugano30
FC BaselLuca ZuffiFC Basel31
61FC BaselOmar AldereteFC Basel20
FC St. GallenAndré RibeiroFC St. Gallen20
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano20
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano20
FC Thun Berner OberlandSaleh ChihadehFC Thun Berner Oberland20
Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC20
FC BaselEray CömertFC Basel20
FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano20
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys20
FC St. GallenBetim FazlijiFC St. Gallen20
FC SionAnto GrgićFC Sion21
BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys21
FC LuganoÁkos KecskésFC Lugano20
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano20
FC LuzernLucas AlvesFC Luzern20
FC LuganoChristopher LungoyiFC Lugano20
FC ZürichMimoun MahiFC Zürich20
BSC Young BoysChristopher MartinsBSC Young Boys20
FC SionBirama N'DoyeFC Sion20
FC ZürichNathan CardosoFC Zürich20
Servette FCGaël OndouaServette FC20
FC SionPatrick LuanFC Sion20
Servette FCSteve RouillerServette FC20
FC Thun Berner OberlandBasil StillhartFC Thun Berner Oberland20
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion20
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel20
FC LuzernIdriz VocaFC Luzern20
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel20
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSArbenit XhemajliNeuchâtel Xamax FCS20
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys20
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel20
92FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSAndréNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSMusa ArazNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
BSC Young BoysSamuel BalletBSC Young Boys10
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion10
FC Thun Berner OberlandLeonardo BertoneFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC LuzernAziz BinousFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysNicolas BürgyBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysMohamed CamaraBSC Young Boys10
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich10
FC LuganoNicola DalmonteFC Lugano10
FC LuganoFabio DaprelàFC Lugano10
FC ZürichToni DomgjoniFC Zürich10
FC LuzernLorik EminiFC Luzern10
FC St. GallenFabiano AlvesFC St. Gallen10
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys10
FC LuganoStefano GuidottiFC Lugano10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSMaren Haile-SelassieNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC Thun Berner OberlandNias HeftiFC Thun Berner Oberland10
Servette FCKastriot ImeriServette FC11
FC LuganoJeffersonFC Lugano10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSJanick KamberNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich10
FC LuzernLino LangFC Luzern10
FC St. GallenYannis LetardFC St. Gallen10
FC LuzernDarian MalesFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernMark MarlekuFC Luzern10
FC LuzernRyder MatosFC Luzern10
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel10
FC BaselAfimico PululuFC Basel10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSSamir RamiziNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC LuganoFrancisco RodríguezFC Lugano10
FC ZürichKevin RüeggFC Zürich10
FC St. GallenVincent RüfliFC St. Gallen10
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano10
FC Thun Berner OberlandDennis SalanovićFC Thun Berner Oberland10
Servette FCVincent SassoServette FC10
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysTaulant SeferiBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselGeoffroy Serey DiéFC Basel11
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys10
FC ZürichSimon SohmFC Zürich10
FC Thun Berner OberlandDejan SorgićFC Thun Berner Oberland11
BSC Young BoysMarvin SpielmannBSC Young Boys10
FC St. GallenLeonidas StergiouFC St. Gallen10
FC SionFilip StojilkovićFC Sion10
FC SionSandro ThelerFC Sion10

Spielplan

19.07.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
21.07.2019
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
27.07.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
28.07.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
03.08.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
04.08.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
11.08.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
24.08.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
25.08.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.08.2019
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
31.08.2019
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
21.09.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.09.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.09.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.09.2019
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.09.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.10.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.10.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.10.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.10.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
03.11.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
3
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
09.11.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.11.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
23.11.2019
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
24.11.2019
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
30.11.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
01.12.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
07.12.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
08.12.2019
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
5
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.12.2019
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.12.2019
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.01.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.01.2020
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.02.2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.02.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.02.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
09.02.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.02.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.02.2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
22.02.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.02.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
19.06.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.06.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.06.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
23.06.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.06.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.06.2020
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.06.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
28.06.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
3
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
30.06.2020
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.07.2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
3
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
02.07.2020
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.07.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
05.07.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
07.07.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.07.2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
11.07.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.07.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
28.07.2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
14.07.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
15.07.2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.07.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
18.07.2020
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.07.2020
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
2
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
22.07.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
5
2
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.07.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.07.2020
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.07.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
4
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.07.2020
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr