Europa League Qual.

KAA Gent
Gent
5
2
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Gent:
16'
Mitrovič
37'
Coulibaly
50'
Coulibaly
56'
Depoitre
66'
Renato Neto
Viitorul Consta:

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Jacob Rinne
13
Stefan Mitrovič
16'
23
Lasse Nielsen
32
Thomas Foket
55
Rami Gershon
8
Thomas Matton
65'
10
Renato Neto
66'
14
Sven Kums
76'
15
Kenny Saief
7
Kalifa Coulibaly
37'
50'
9
Laurent Depoitre
56'
69'

FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța

12
Victor Râmniceanu
6
Romario Benzar
14
Bogdan Țîru
22
Cristian Ganea
4
Ioan Filip
30'
46'
7
Florin Tănase
10
Gabriel Iancu
46'
18
Răzvan Marin
30
Florin Purece
93
Cătălin Carp
70'
25
Aurelian Chiţu

Reservespieler

77
Danijel Miličević
65'
24
Jérémy Perbet
69'
16
Rob Schoofs
76'
20
Yannick Thoelen
28
Siebe Horemans
11
Emir Kujović
27
Moses Simon

Reservespieler

16
Dragoș Nedelcu
46'
29
Robert Hodorogea
46'
8
Carlos Casap
70'
31
Alexandru Buzbuchi
3
Sorin Rădoi
9
Vlad Rusu
99
Alex Nimely-Tchuimeni

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2016 20:30
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
3
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.08.2016 20:45
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
04.08.2016 21:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
1
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2016 21:05
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

28.06.2016
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
0
0
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.06.2016
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Aktobe
FK Aktobe
Aktobe
1
1
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
2
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
1
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr