Europa League Qual.

KAA Gent
Gent
5
2
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Gent:
16'
Mitrovič
37'
Coulibaly
50'
Coulibaly
56'
Depoitre
66'
Renato Neto
Viitorul Consta:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege KAA Gent
2
Siege FC Viitorul Constanța
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
12 : 5

Letzte Spiele

01.08.2019
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
6
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.08.2016
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.07.2016
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
5
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

28.07.2016
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
5
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.07.2019
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
6
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.08.2019
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2016 20:30
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
3
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.08.2016 20:45
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
3
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
04.08.2016 21:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
1
0
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2016 21:05
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
Beendet
21:05 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

28.06.2016
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
FK Kapaz
0
0
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.06.2016
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
1
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Aktobe
FK Aktobe
Aktobe
1
1
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
2
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
FK Bokelj
1
1
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr