DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ararat-Armenia
1
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
0
0
0
NK Celje
Ararat-Armenia:
111'
Vakulenko
NK Celje:
120'
18:25
Einwechslung L. Ogana (Ararat-Armenia)
120'
18:25
Auswechslung J. Martínez (Ararat-Armenia)
120'
18:25
Spielende (1:0)
112'
18:17
Einwechslung M. Kuzmanović (NK Celje)
112'
18:17
Auswechslung I. Božić (NK Celje)
111'
18:16
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Vakulenko (Ararat-Armenia)
106'
18:11
Auswechslung Y. Gouffran (Ararat-Armenia)
106'
18:11
Einwechslung A. Ambartsumyan (Ararat-Armenia)
106'
18:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
18:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (1:0)
99'
17:59
Auswechslung L. Štravs (NK Celje)
99'
17:59
Einwechslung Ž. Benedičič (NK Celje)
95'
17:55
Gelbe Karte D. Stojinović (NK Celje)
91'
17:51
Auswechslung M. Vrbanec (NK Celje)
91'
17:51
Einwechslung N. Pungaršek (NK Celje)
91'
17:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
17:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (1:0)
86'
17:41
Einwechslung J. Novak (NK Celje)
86'
17:41
Auswechslung L. Kerin (NK Celje)
83'
17:38
Einwechslung Y. Otubanjo (Ararat-Armenia)
83'
17:38
Auswechslung Humanes (Ararat-Armenia)
79'
17:34
Gelbe Karte F. Dangubić (NK Celje)
76'
17:31
Gelbe Karte Y. Gouffran (Ararat-Armenia)
58'
17:13
Gelbe Karte S. Vakulenko (Ararat-Armenia)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
24'
16:24
Gelbe Karte L. Kerin (NK Celje)
20'
16:20
Gelbe Karte M. Vrbanec (NK Celje)
5'
16:05
Gelbe Karte I. Božić (NK Celje)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr