DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
NSÍ Runavík:
52'
Olsen
63'
Olsen
67'
Knudsen
74'
Olsen
83'
Løkin
Barry Town:
88'
McLaggon
90'
20:45
Spielende (5:1)
88'
20:43
Tor, 5:1 durch K. McLaggon (Barry Town)
83'
20:38
Tor, 5:0 durch S. Løkin (NSÍ Runavík)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung K. Reffell (Barry Town)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung N. Jarvis (Barry Town)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung J. Christjansen (NSÍ Runavík)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung A. Knudsen (NSÍ Runavík)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung S. Løkin (NSÍ Runavík)
74'
20:29
Tor, 4:0 durch K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
73'
20:28
Gelbe Karte C. Green (Barry Town)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung R. Patten (Barry Town)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung M. George (Barry Town)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung J. Cotterill (Barry Town)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung D. Cotterill (Barry Town)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte J. Benjaminsen (NSÍ Runavík)
67'
20:22
Tor, 3:0 durch P. Knudsen (NSÍ Runavík)
63'
20:18
Tor, 2:0 durch K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung B. Hansen (NSÍ Runavík)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung P. Skipanes (NSÍ Runavík)
55'
20:10
Gelbe Karte J. Davidsen (NSÍ Runavík)
52'
20:07
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:1)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr