DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
FK Riteriai:
39'
Paulauskas
49'
Paulauskas
91'
Kazlauskas
Derry City:
18'
Thomson
63'
Toal
120'
20:25
Gelbe Karte Á. Lezama (FK Riteriai)
120'
20:25
Spielende (3:2)
118'
20:23
Gelbe Karte D. Kazlauskas (FK Riteriai)
116'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Grigaravičius (FK Riteriai)
116'
20:21
Einwechslung B. Godwin (FK Riteriai)
112'
20:17
Auswechslung C. Clifford (Derry City)
112'
20:17
Einwechslung G. Bruna (Derry City)
106'
20:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
20:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (3:2)
104'
20:04
Gelbe Karte D. Malžinskas (FK Riteriai)
101'
20:01
Auswechslung G. Paulauskas (FK Riteriai)
101'
20:01
Einwechslung R. Filipavičius (FK Riteriai)
91'
19:51
Tor, 3:2 durch D. Kazlauskas (FK Riteriai)
91'
19:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
19:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (3:2)
88'
19:43
Einwechslung M. Ramanauskas (FK Riteriai)
88'
19:43
Auswechslung T. Dombrauskis (FK Riteriai)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung I. Meité (Derry City)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung C. Harkin (Derry City)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung L. Traore (FK Riteriai)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung D. Kodz (FK Riteriai)
73'
19:28
Auswechslung J. Thomson (Derry City)
73'
19:28
Einwechslung C. Clifford (Derry City)
72'
19:27
Gelbe Karte J. Akintunde (Derry City)
63'
19:18
Tor, 2:2 durch E. Toal (Derry City)
56'
19:11
Einwechslung S. Mallon (Derry City)
56'
19:11
Auswechslung J. Dunwoody (Derry City)
49'
19:04
Tor, 2:1 durch G. Paulauskas (FK Riteriai)
46'
19:01
Gelbe Karte C. McCormack (Derry City)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Gelbe Karte K. Deery (Derry City)
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
39'
18:39
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Paulauskas (FK Riteriai)
24'
18:24
Gelbe Karte G. Paulauskas (FK Riteriai)
18'
18:18
Tor, 0:1 durch J. Thomson (Derry City)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr