DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran FC
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Glentoran FC:
42'
McDaid
HB:
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte B. Wardum (HB)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte D. Johansen (HB)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:0)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung C. Stewart (Glentoran FC)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung R. Donnelly (Glentoran FC)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung M. Mikkelsen (HB)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung D. í Soylu (HB)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung P. O'Neill (Glentoran FC)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung J. McDonagh (Glentoran FC)
69'
21:24
Gelbe Karte P. O'Neill (Glentoran FC)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung L. McCullough (Glentoran FC)
68'
21:23
Gelbe Karte C. Gallagher (Glentoran FC)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung S. Clucas (Glentoran FC)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung R. Joensen (HB)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung J. Davidsen (HB)
61'
21:16
Gelbe Karte H. Hansen (HB)
57'
21:12
Gelbe Karte G. Bigirimana (Glentoran FC)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung P. Petersen (HB)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung A. Justinussen (HB)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
42'
20:42
Tor, 1:0 durch R. McDaid (Glentoran FC)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte P. McClean (Glentoran FC)
7'
20:07
Gelbe Karte P. Petersen (HB)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr