DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
AC Milan
Rio Ave FC:
72'
Geraldes
91'
Gelson Dala
AC Milan:
51'
Saelemaekers
120'
Çalhanoğlu
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, Aderlan (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Kjær (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, F. Geraldes (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, I. Bennacer (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, P. Kieszek (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, G. Donnarumma (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Ivo Pinto (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Rafael Leão (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, Nélson Monte (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, verschossen, L. Colombo (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Gabrielzinho (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Tonali (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Gelson Dala (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, D. Calabria (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Filipe Augusto (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, H. Çalhanoğlu (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Lucas Piazón (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Brahim Díaz (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, N. Jambor (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, T. Hernández (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, Aderlan (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, S. Kjær (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, F. Geraldes (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Elfmeterschiessen, getroffen, I. Bennacer (AC Milan)
120'
23:25
Spielende (8:9)
120'
23:25
Beginn Elfmeterschiessen
120'
23:25
Ende Verlängerung (8:9)
120'
23:25
Gelb-Rote Karte T. Borevković (Rio Ave FC)
120'
23:25
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:2 durch H. Çalhanoğlu (AC Milan)
113'
23:18
Gelbe Karte S. Kjær (AC Milan)
109'
23:14
Einwechslung Gabrielzinho (Rio Ave FC)
109'
23:14
Auswechslung Carlos Mané (Rio Ave FC)
106'
23:11
Einwechslung S. Tonali (AC Milan)
106'
23:11
Auswechslung F. Kessié (AC Milan)
106'
23:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
23:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (8:9)
98'
22:58
Gelbe Karte Rafael Leão (AC Milan)
95'
22:55
Auswechslung A. Saelemaekers (AC Milan)
95'
22:55
Einwechslung L. Colombo (AC Milan)
91'
22:51
Tor, 2:1 durch Gelson Dala (Rio Ave FC)
91'
22:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
22:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (8:9)
85'
22:40
Einwechslung Gelson Dala (Rio Ave FC)
85'
22:40
Auswechslung Bruno Moreira (Rio Ave FC)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung Tarantini (Rio Ave FC)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung N. Jambor (Rio Ave FC)
72'
22:27
Tor, 1:1 durch F. Geraldes (Rio Ave FC)
68'
22:23
Gelbe Karte Tarantini (Rio Ave FC)
67'
22:22
Einwechslung Rafael Leão (AC Milan)
67'
22:22
Auswechslung D. Maldini (AC Milan)
66'
22:21
Auswechslung Diego Lopes (Rio Ave FC)
66'
22:21
Einwechslung F. Geraldes (Rio Ave FC)
65'
22:20
Gelbe Karte Filipe Augusto (Rio Ave FC)
61'
22:16
Gelbe Karte T. Hernández (AC Milan)
51'
22:06
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Saelemaekers (AC Milan)
47'
22:02
Gelbe Karte Aderlan (Rio Ave FC)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung Samu Castillejo (AC Milan)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung Brahim Díaz (AC Milan)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (8:9)
41'
21:41
Gelbe Karte Bruno Moreira (Rio Ave FC)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr