DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Tottenham
7
4
Tottenham Hotspur
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Tottenham:
2'
Kane
20'
Lucas Moura
37'
Lo Celso
39'
Lo Celso
56'
Kane
74'
Kane
90'
Alli
M. Haifa:
17'
Chery
52'
Rukavytsya
90'
22:45
Spielende (7:2)
90'
22:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 7:2 durch D. Alli (Tottenham)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung Y. Ashkenazi (M. Haifa)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung M. Abu Fani (M. Haifa)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung José Rodríguez (M. Haifa)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung D. Haziza (M. Haifa)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung Reguilón (Tottenham)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung H. Kane (Tottenham)
74'
22:29
Tor, 6:2 durch H. Kane (Tottenham)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung G. Donyoh (M. Haifa)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung O. Arad (M. Haifa)
62'
22:17
Einwechslung M. Sissoko (Tottenham)
62'
22:17
Auswechslung P. Højbjerg (Tottenham)
56'
22:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 5:2 durch H. Kane (Tottenham)
52'
22:07
Tor, Elfmeter, 4:2 durch N. Rukavytsya (M. Haifa)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung G. Lo Celso (Tottenham)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung D. Alli (Tottenham)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (7:2)
39'
21:39
Tor, 4:1 durch G. Lo Celso (Tottenham)
37'
21:37
Tor, 3:1 durch G. Lo Celso (Tottenham)
20'
21:20
Tor, 2:1 durch Lucas Moura (Tottenham)
17'
21:17
Tor, 1:1 durch T. Chery (M. Haifa)
2'
21:02
Tor, 1:0 durch H. Kane (Tottenham)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr