DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
KuPS:
31'
Rangel
72'
Tarasovs
FK Sūduva:
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte S. Kerla (FK Sūduva)
90'
19:15
Spielende (2:0)
86'
19:11
Einwechslung A. Udoh (KuPS)
86'
19:11
Auswechslung Rangel (KuPS)
77'
19:02
Gelbe Karte A. Pikk (KuPS)
76'
19:01
Auswechslung G. Matulevičius (FK Sūduva)
76'
19:01
Einwechslung E. Jankauskas (FK Sūduva)
72'
18:57
Tor, 2:0 durch I. Tarasovs (KuPS)
69'
18:54
Gelbe Karte M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
66'
18:51
Einwechslung D. Pušić (FK Sūduva)
66'
18:51
Auswechslung N. Gorobsov (FK Sūduva)
59'
18:44
Einwechslung M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
59'
18:44
Auswechslung V. Šabala (FK Sūduva)
58'
18:43
Gelbe Karte U. Sale (KuPS)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
31'
18:01
Tor, 1:0 durch Rangel (KuPS)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.10.2020 20:45
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.10.2020 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
AC Milan
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr